Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Marlies
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 41 | GA: 33 | PP%: 37.93% | PK%: 71.43%
DG: Justin Roux | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61
Prochains matchs #142 vs Monsters

Centre de jeu
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
7
4 Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W4SéquenceOTL1
2-2-0Fiche domicile3-3-1
4-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
6-2-0Derniers 10 matchs6-3-1
4.38Buts par match 4.10
3.25Buts contre par match 3.30
21.05%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.93%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Barracuda
6-2-1, 13pts
5
4 Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceOTL1
3-0-1Fiche domicile3-3-1
3-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
6-2-1Derniers 10 matchs6-3-1
4.44Buts par match 4.10
3.44Buts contre par match 3.30
25.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.93%
59.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-20
Monsters
3-4-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTL1SéquenceL1
3-3-1Fiche domicile2-3-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
6-3-110 derniers matchs3-4-0
4.10Buts par match 3.00
3.30Buts contre par match 3.00
37.93%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.90%
Wolf Pack
1-10-0, 2pts
2026-10-22
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceOTL1
1-5-0Fiche domicile3-3-1
0-5-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
1-9-010 derniers matchs6-3-1
1.82Buts par match 4.10
5.27Buts contre par match 4.10
15.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.93%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-24
Condors
2-5-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTL1SéquenceOTL1
3-3-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur0-4-1
6-3-110 derniers matchs2-5-1
4.10Buts par match 2.50
3.30Buts contre par match 2.50
37.93%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.21%
Meneurs d'équipe
Brett ChorskeButs
Brett Chorske
10
Melvin FernstromPasses
Melvin Fernstrom
9
Brett ChorskePoints
Brett Chorske
16
Isaak PhillipsPlus/Moins
Isaak Phillips
5
Simon ZajicekVictoires
Simon Zajicek
6
Kaapo KahkonenPourcentage d’arrêts
Kaapo Kahkonen
0.915

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
41
4.10 GFG
Tirs pour
371
37.10 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
37.9%
11 GF
Début de zone offensive
43.4%
Buts contre
33
3.30 GAA
Tirs contre
319
31.90 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
71.4%%
8 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJustin Roux
EntraîneurDan Watson
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConférenceEastern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité5,000
Assistance4,675
Billets de saison3,750


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro25
Équipe Mineure21
Limite contact 46 / 70
Espoirs44


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brett ChorskeX100.009041945999738360585561675665670406502631,499,999$
2Rory KerinsX100.00613591676585846668696461656466040650251925,000$
3Antonio StrangesX100.00573790646689836365626160646567040630253924,000$
4Jake LucchiniX100.00623785637083866265615866597173040630322925,000$
5Josh DunneX100.00764773608877805763566162556870040630283925,000$
6Josiah SlavinX100.00723988598495865861575663556873040630283925,000$
7Riley Fiddler-SchultzX100.00653887617485815960586257616466040620252925,000$
8Cameron Berg (R)X100.00643883627378805759556358606466040610253925,000$
9Lleyton RoedX100.00613791607082835963605857616466040610252925,000$
10Melvin Fernstrom (R)X100.00653695617481635966645658576062040610213925,000$
11Maros JedlickaX100.00704081587964715559545657536466040600242925,000$
12Ben KingX100.00744373568371755461555758546466040600251925,000$
13Dylan WendtX100.00673891567663655450555257536567040590262925,000$
14Gleb VeremyevX100.00784278558771655459525356516365040590242925,000$
15Ethan Gauthier (R)X100.00623894577172815652555458536163040590223925,000$
16Tuomas Uronen (R)X100.00653981577479805552545856576163040590223925,000$
17Isaak PhillipsX100.00734173618476865830556559526567040630251925,000$
18Jack MatierX100.00844377549364715330555360466365040600241925,000$
19Isaac BelliveauX100.00684270557767705430565357466466040580242925,000$
20Jackson EdwardX100.00705275557962685430565357466264040580232926,000$
Rayé
1Josh LopinaXX100.00703988557967745258545356526567040590262925,000$
2Ryan GagnierX100.00633793547273715351525556536466040580252925,000$
3Joseph ArntsenX100.00764365538564735230515456466365040580242925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0069408358787576575357575955646604061
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Simon Zajicek100.00777975747675777675777665730406702631,499,999$
2Kaapo Kahkonen100.00758580847473757473757472840406603121,400,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007682787975747675747675697904067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Watson62747174716680CAN462500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett ChorskeMarlies (TOR)C91061648035183882426.32%221123.453145190000212149.35%30600011.5200000111
2Melvin FernstromMarlies (TOR)RW10491320061036102511.11%019819.81325822000001062.50%1600001.3100000010
3Josiah SlavinMarlies (TOR)LW103912240161527172111.11%220620.67134522000040038.89%1800001.1600000002
4Rory KerinsMarlies (TOR)C106612220162851112611.76%422722.791237210001260055.98%23400001.0500000120
5Jake LucchiniMarlies (TOR)C105510220141547152810.64%621221.251126210001111060.00%4500000.9400000100
6Nils LundkvistMaple LeafsD909972097193140%1522324.84044922000021000%000000.8100000010
7Lleyton RoedMarlies (TOR)LW10066020911280210%319519.57022121000000029.63%2700000.6100000000
8Isaak PhillipsMarlies (TOR)D10156560367741714.29%1924224.27011324000020000%000000.4900000001
9Antonio StrangesMarlies (TOR)C10145100325227254.55%115015.0900000000000055.56%900000.6600000001
10Riley Fiddler-SchultzMarlies (TOR)C1041510071730112713.33%015615.6800000000000055.56%900000.6400000100
11Josh DunneMarlies (TOR)C102351402514337176.06%216116.18000000000100053.72%18800000.6200000000
12Jack MatierMarlies (TOR)D1014528027611419.09%1220320.31112719000015000%000000.4900000000
13Cameron BergMarlies (TOR)C104040001362166.67%0202.0510112000022055.56%900003.9100000000
14Isaac BelliveauMarlies (TOR)D10022-1201175340%615615.6901100000013000%000000.2500000000
15Jackson EdwardMarlies (TOR)D10022-1401564030%1015115.120000100005000%000000.2600000000
16Joseph ArntsenMarlies (TOR)D902211402126140%1018020.06000017000012000%000000.2200000000
17Ben KingMarlies (TOR)C10011000110000%070.76011010000000100.00%100002.6500000000
18Maros JedlickaMarlies (TOR)C10000-100110120%1191.97000000000120050.00%200000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne17741741152758025319337010426011.08%93292716.541119305221700021806152.27%88200010.7900000455
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)106300.8923.27514002826000000100100
2Kaapo KahkonenMarlies (TOR)30010.9153.30910055900000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne136310.8973.27605003331900001010100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Antonio StrangesMarlies (TOR)C252002-02-05USANo168 Lbs180 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Ben KingMarlies (TOR)C252002-05-15CANNo200 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brett ChorskeMarlies (TOR)C262001-05-24USANo216 Lbs201 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron BergMarlies (TOR)C252002-01-29USAYes192 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan WendtMarlies (TOR)RW262001-01-09USANo195 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan GauthierMarlies (TOR)RW222005-01-26CANYes182 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Gleb VeremyevMarlies (TOR)C242003-06-28USANo205 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Isaac BelliveauMarlies (TOR)D242002-11-26CANNo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Isaak PhillipsMarlies (TOR)D252001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack MatierMarlies (TOR)D242003-04-08CANNo205 Lbs198 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jackson EdwardMarlies (TOR)D232004-02-27CANNo193 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm926,000$0$0$No926,000$--------926,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake LucchiniMarlies (TOR)C321995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftYesYes22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Joseph ArntsenMarlies (TOR)D242003-05-22CANNo210 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh DunneMarlies (TOR)C281998-12-08USANo208 Lbs193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh LopinaMarlies (TOR)C/RW262001-02-16USANo195 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josiah SlavinMarlies (TOR)LW281998-12-31USANo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaapo KahkonenMarlies (TOR)G311996-08-16FINNo217 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentYesYes22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$--------1,400,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lleyton RoedMarlies (TOR)LW252002-08-08USANo179 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Maros JedlickaMarlies (TOR)C242002-10-23SVKNo194 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Melvin FernstromMarlies (TOR)RW212006-02-28SWEYes185 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Riley Fiddler-SchultzMarlies (TOR)C252002-05-13CANNo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Rory KerinsMarlies (TOR)C252002-04-12CANNo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GagnierMarlies (TOR)C252002-07-16CANNo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)G262001-06-25CZENo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Tuomas UronenMarlies (TOR)RW222005-03-19FINYes198 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2525.24195 Lbs188 CM2.20990,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Josiah SlavinMelvin Fernstrom40122
2Lleyton RoedRory KerinsJake Lucchini30122
3Antonio StrangesJosh DunneRiley Fiddler-Schultz20122
4Jake LucchiniRory Kerins10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips40122
2Jack Matier30122
3Jackson EdwardIsaac Belliveau20122
4Isaak Phillips10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Josiah SlavinMelvin Fernstrom60122
2Lleyton RoedRory KerinsJake Lucchini40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rory Kerins60122
2Josh DunneJake Lucchini40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Isaak Phillips60122
2Rory Kerins40122Jack Matier40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rory Kerins60122
2Josh DunneJake Lucchini40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Josiah SlavinMelvin FernstromIsaak Phillips
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Josiah SlavinMelvin FernstromIsaak Phillips
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cameron Berg, Ben King, Maros JedlickaCameron Berg, Ben KingMaros Jedlicka
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jackson Edward, Isaac Belliveau, Jack MatierJackson EdwardIsaac Belliveau, Jack Matier
Tirs de pénalité
, Rory Kerins, Josh Dunne, Jake Lucchini, Antonio Stranges
Gardien
#1 : Simon Zajicek, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123001510142321151141375328423100.00%2150.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
2Americans11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005101500151014234115114137533128304250.00%4175.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
3Barracuda1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.50047110015101424211511413753696253266.67%20100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
4Eagles10001000321000000000001000100032121.000358001510142281151141375366625200.00%3166.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
5Roadrunners11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800151014226115114137527116176233.33%30100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
6Rocket110000001111011000000111100000000000021.00011203100151014273115114137514942622100.00%20100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
7Senators10001000431100010004310000000000021.00048120015101423511511413752768187228.57%4175.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
8Silver Knights11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690015101424611511413753610629000%3166.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
9Sound Tigers20200000713-620200000713-60000000000000.00071219001510142551151141375782210604125.00%5340.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
Total10430210041338723011003228432001000954130.650417511600151014237111511413753199358253291137.93%28871.43%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Since Last GM Reset10430210041338723011003228432001000954130.650417511600151014237111511413753199358253291137.93%28871.43%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Vs Conference522010002720752201000272070000000000060.6002750770015101421971151141375152493013417741.18%15566.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Vs Division320010002071332001000207130000000000061.00020385800151014214211511413757427207413646.15%10280.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1013OTL14175116371319935825300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104321004133
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72311003228
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320100095
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
291137.93%28871.43%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
11511413751510142
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
18738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2421712366912562


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-295Rocket1Marlies11WSommaire du match
2 - 2026-09-306Sound Tigers6Marlies3LSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0334Senators3Marlies4WXSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0651Admirals3Marlies1LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0859Marlies3Silver Knights2WSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1076Marlies3Eagles2WXSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1394Marlies3Roadrunners1WSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15115Americans3Marlies5WSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17125Sound Tigers7Marlies4LSommaire du match
21 - 2026-10-19139Barracuda5Marlies4LXSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20142Marlies-Monsters-
24 - 2026-10-22156Wolf Pack-Marlies-
26 - 2026-10-24172Marlies-Condors-
28 - 2026-10-26186Marlies-Heat-
30 - 2026-10-28199Marlies-Firebirds-
33 - 2026-10-31219Marlies-Canucks-
36 - 2026-11-03245Roadrunners-Marlies-
40 - 2026-11-07273Rocket-Marlies-
41 - 2026-11-08281Comets-Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-10289Eagles-Marlies-
45 - 2026-11-12303Wild-Marlies-
47 - 2026-11-14322Condors-Marlies-
50 - 2026-11-17337Marlies-IceHogs-
52 - 2026-11-19352Reign-Marlies-
53 - 2026-11-20362Monsters-Marlies-
55 - 2026-11-22381Marlies-Sound Tigers-
58 - 2026-11-25401Marlies-Bruins-
59 - 2026-11-26424Marlies-Penguins-
61 - 2026-11-28430Phantoms-Marlies-
64 - 2026-12-01453Checkers-Marlies-
66 - 2026-12-03466Marlies-Wolves-
70 - 2026-12-07496Marlies-Stars-
73 - 2026-12-10515Silver Knights-Marlies-
74 - 2026-12-11529Gulls-Marlies-
76 - 2026-12-13539Marlies-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15553Marlies-Comets-
80 - 2026-12-17568Crunch-Marlies-
82 - 2026-12-19587Bears-Marlies-
83 - 2026-12-20595Marlies-Griffins-
84 - 2026-12-21608Marlies-Rocket-
87 - 2026-12-24636Marlies-Gulls-
88 - 2026-12-25640Marlies-Reign-
91 - 2026-12-28662Marlies-Barracuda-
93 - 2026-12-30674Marlies-Bears-
96 - 2027-01-02694Marlies-Phantoms-
98 - 2027-01-04717Phantoms-Marlies-
100 - 2027-01-06727Moose-Marlies-
103 - 2027-01-09748IceHogs-Marlies-
105 - 2027-01-11764Penguins-Marlies-
107 - 2027-01-13781Thunderbirds-Marlies-
109 - 2027-01-15796Marlies-Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18815Marlies-Thunderbirds-
115 - 2027-01-21836Heat-Marlies-
116 - 2027-01-22847Marlies-Griffins-
119 - 2027-01-25869Marlies-Bruins-
124 - 2027-01-30895Monsters-Marlies-
126 - 2027-02-01902Bruins-Marlies-
129 - 2027-02-04922Marlies-Senators-
132 - 2027-02-07944Wolves-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-09954Marlies-Admirals-
136 - 2027-02-11974Marlies-Crunch-
139 - 2027-02-14991Griffins-Marlies-
141 - 2027-02-161006Marlies-Penguins-
143 - 2027-02-181026Marlies-Americans-
145 - 2027-02-201036Griffins-Marlies-
147 - 2027-02-221054Firebirds-Marlies-
149 - 2027-02-241067Marlies-Wolves-
150 - 2027-02-251076Marlies-Checkers-
152 - 2027-02-271090Stars-Marlies-
155 - 2027-03-021111Marlies-Moose-
157 - 2027-03-041124Canucks-Marlies-
159 - 2027-03-061139Checkers-Marlies-
161 - 2027-03-081155Crunch-Marlies-
162 - 2027-03-091169Marlies-Wolf Pack-
164 - 2027-03-111183Marlies-Comets-
166 - 2027-03-131194Marlies-Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161217Marlies-Americans-
171 - 2027-03-181238Senators-Marlies-
172 - 2027-03-191241Bears-Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211257Marlies-Crunch-
176 - 2027-03-231271Marlies-Checkers-
178 - 2027-03-251287Americans-Marlies-
180 - 2027-03-271298Bruins-Marlies-
185 - 2027-04-011331Marlies-Wolf Pack-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité30002000
Prix des billets2515
Assistance19,23513,490
Assistance PCT91.60%96.36%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
34 4675 - 93.50% 142,501$997,508$5000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
337,701$ 2,475,000$ 2,475,000$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 280,938$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,845,039$ 164 16,081$ 2,637,284$




Marlies Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Marlies Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Marlies Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Marlies Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Marlies Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA