Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Crunch
GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 32 | GA: 23 | PP%: 17.39% | PK%: 82.86%
GM : Sebastien Charron | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #147 vs Silver Knights

Game Center
Firebirds
5-4-0, 10pts
1
3 Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record4-1-0
4-3-0Home Record1-2-0
5-4-0Last 10 Games5-3-0
3.67Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.88
11.90%Power Play Percentage17.39%
71.05%Penalty Kill Percentage82.86%
Canucks
5-5-0, 10pts
4
5 Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record4-1-0
3-4-0Home Record1-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games5-3-0
3.40Goals Per Game4.00
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.88
36.67%Power Play Percentage17.39%
91.18%Penalty Kill Percentage82.86%
Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
2026-10-20
Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
4-1-0Home Record3-2-1
1-2-0Away Record3-1-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.00Goals Per Game3.90
2.88Goals Against Per Game3.90
17.39%Power Play Percentage22.92%
82.86%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
2026-10-23
Eagles
4-2-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
4-1-0Home Record2-0-3
1-2-0Away Record2-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games4-2-3
4.00Goals Per Game3.56
2.88Goals Against Per Game3.56
17.39%Power Play Percentage32.14%
82.86%Penalty Kill Percentage79.31%
Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
2026-10-24
Roadrunners
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
4-1-0Home Record3-1-0
1-2-0Away Record3-2-1
5-3-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.00Goals Per Game4.20
2.88Goals Against Per Game4.20
17.39%Power Play Percentage13.33%
82.86%Penalty Kill Percentage65.63%
Team Leaders
Fabian LysellGoals
Fabian Lysell
7
Lucas CarlssonAssists
Lucas Carlsson
11
Fabian LysellPoints
Fabian Lysell
12
Benjamin BerardPlus/Minus
Benjamin Berard
8
Spencer MartinWins
Spencer Martin
5
Spencer MartinSave Percentage
Spencer Martin
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
32
4.00 GFG
Shots For
262
32.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
17.4%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.0%
Goals Against
23
2.88 GAA
Shots Against
256
32.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.9%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.8%
Team Info

General ManagerSebastien Charron
CoachDave Lowry
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,705
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team22
Contract Limit46 / 70
Prospects27


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Benjamin BerardX100.00643991627383725854556657636769040620283925,000$
2Fabian LysellX100.00613976667082836458635957666365040620243925,000$
3Vincent ArseneauX100.00717560598070715653555758547476040610353925,000$
4Justin PearsonX100.00653983587478835553575659546870040610293925,000$
5Aaron HuglenX100.00643887587381785753565554586567040600263925,000$
6Lucas CionaXX100.00764565578574815653545558566365040600241999,999$
7Matthew MaggioXX100.00603884596987835661585755596466040600241925,000$
8Jakub RychlovskyX100.00583789566771795459575553586567040590262925,000$
9Tyson EmpeyX100.00756954577865755551535456547173040590323925,000$
10Ryan McGregorX100.00593694566871745560585453556769040590283925,000$
11Tyler AngleX100.00553788596475715862605554566668040590263925,000$
12Tyler KopffX100.00783980548772705356555158526365040590243925,000$
13Kale KessyX100.00736462528262735156505054537476040580343925,000$
14Keean WashkurakX100.00584268576769855563545653576567040580262925,000$
15Lucas CarlssonX100.006238816372888262306660685169710406403021,499,000$
16Travis MitchellX100.00754463588776855630556159526769040620273925,000$
17Samuel JohannessonX100.00593795616870775830625456476668040610262925,000$
18Ashton SautnerX100.00674080557665855230545356457274040590333925,000$
19Mason MillmanX100.00633890577265785630555458466567040590261999,999$
20Montana OnyebuchiX100.00756360568468805430555357456668040590273925,000$
Scratches
1Justin NachbaurX100.00746250538262655154505255536668040570273925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066467658757378564956565754676904060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Martin100.0074847982737274737274737185040660323925,000$
2Jack LaFontaine100.0072736781717072717072716881040650292925,000$
Scratches
1T.J. Semptimphelter100.0060716775595860595860596471040580253925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006976717968676968676968687904063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Lowry64676665918554CAN61115,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Fabian LysellCrunch (TBL)RW875127206183251621.88%217321.711125190000372066.67%900001.3800000210
2Lucas CarlssonCrunch (TBL)D81111256079185145.56%1819824.87022819000030000%000001.2100000011
3Benjamin BerardCrunch (TBL)LW856118009152962217.24%320425.500224190000370042.03%13800011.0800000110
4Ryan McGregorCrunch (TBL)C843724010191731023.53%114918.72101219000001048.98%19600010.9300000110
5Ashton SautnerCrunch (TBL)D8066410027712270%1816921.20011718000024000%000000.7100000000
6Samuel JohannessonCrunch (TBL)D81563408712268.33%1117221.52101919000023000%000000.7000000000
7Mason MillmanCrunch (TBL)D823532019101220.00%1211314.210000000029100%000000.8800000101
8Vincent ArseneauCrunch (TBL)LW832511001652441412.50%111614.54000000000140050.00%200000.8600000001
9Matthew MaggioCrunch (TBL)LW/RW814520011011649.09%210012.5500000000000071.43%700001.0000000010
10Travis MitchellCrunch (TBL)D823551002421241116.67%1419624.54101919000028000%000000.5100000001
11Aaron HuglenCrunch (TBL)RW813422098164136.25%115018.84022219000000042.86%700000.5300000000
12Justin PearsonCrunch (TBL)LW83141201914316169.68%216821.040004190000161064.52%3100000.4800000000
13Keean WashkurakCrunch (TBL)C813424041682912.50%110012.5500000000000055.14%10700000.8000000000
14Tyson EmpeyCrunch (TBL)C80226802611144120%113316.64000318000000043.17%18300000.3000000000
15Montana OnyebuchiCrunch (TBL)D8112213522651420.00%1310813.540001100001010%000000.3700010100
16Tyler AngleCrunch (TBL)RW8011100045150%0324.0200010000000075.00%400000.6200000000
17Jakub RychlovskyCrunch (TBL)LW8000000021120%070.8800001000130050.00%40000000000000
18Kale KessyCrunch (TBL)LW8000000000000%081.0800000000080075.00%40000000000000
19Tyler KopffCrunch (TBL)LW8000000100100%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
20Lucas CionaCrunch (TBL)LW/RW8000100655330%2313.97000000000000100.00%10000000000000
Team Total or Average160325991557751961672626117012.21%102233514.6048125519600032375148.48%69300020.7800010654
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinCrunch (TBL)85300.9102.8847900232560000080101
Team Total or Average85300.9102.884790023256000080101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron HuglenCrunch (TBL)RW262001-03-06USANo178 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ashton SautnerCrunch (TBL)D331994-05-27CANNo195 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Benjamin BerardCrunch (TBL)LW281999-02-13CANNo192 Lbs183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Fabian LysellCrunch (TBL)RW242003-01-19SWENo181 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-25NoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack LaFontaineCrunch (TBL)G291998-01-06CANNo204 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentYesYes22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakub RychlovskyCrunch (TBL)LW262001-08-07CZENo181 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin NachbaurCrunch (TBL)RW272000-03-04CANNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Justin PearsonCrunch (TBL)LW291998-05-17USANo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes32024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Kale KessyCrunch (TBL)LW341992-12-04CANNo192 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Keean WashkurakCrunch (TBL)C262001-08-16CANNo184 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree Agent2024-09-18NoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonCrunch (TBL)D301997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-22YesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,000$0$0$No1,499,000$--------1,499,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CionaCrunch (TBL)LW/RW242003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mason MillmanCrunch (TBL)D262001-07-18CANNo175 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew MaggioCrunch (TBL)LW/RW242002-11-25CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-22NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Montana OnyebuchiCrunch (TBL)D272000-03-08CANNo201 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ryan McGregorCrunch (TBL)C281999-01-29CANNo168 Lbs183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Samuel JohannessonCrunch (TBL)D262000-12-27SWENo176 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinCrunch (TBL)G321995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-08-18YesYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
T.J. SemptimphelterCrunch (TBL)G252002-05-09USANo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Travis MitchellCrunch (TBL)D271999-11-25USANo203 Lbs193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tyler AngleCrunch (TBL)RW262000-09-30CANNo166 Lbs178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tyler KopffCrunch (TBL)LW242003-04-22USANo205 Lbs193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tyson EmpeyCrunch (TBL)C321995-06-29CANNo190 Lbs188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes32025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Vincent ArseneauCrunch (TBL)LW351992-03-26CANNo200 Lbs188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.83190 Lbs185 CM2.54955,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Benjamin BerardTyson EmpeyFabian Lysell40122
2Justin PearsonRyan McGregorAaron Huglen30122
3Vincent ArseneauKeean WashkurakMatthew Maggio20122
4Lucas CionaBenjamin BerardTyler Angle10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell40122
2Samuel JohannessonAshton Sautner30122
3Montana OnyebuchiMason Millman20122
4Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Benjamin BerardTyson EmpeyFabian Lysell60122
2Justin PearsonRyan McGregorAaron Huglen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell60122
2Samuel JohannessonAshton Sautner40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Benjamin BerardFabian Lysell60122
2Justin PearsonVincent Arseneau40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell60122
2Samuel JohannessonAshton Sautner40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Benjamin Berard60122Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell60122
2Fabian Lysell40122Samuel JohannessonAshton Sautner40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Benjamin BerardFabian Lysell60122
2Justin PearsonVincent Arseneau40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell60122
2Samuel JohannessonAshton Sautner40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Benjamin BerardTyson EmpeyFabian LysellLucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Benjamin BerardTyson EmpeyFabian LysellLucas CarlssonTravis Mitchell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jakub Rychlovsky, Tyler Kopff, Kale KessyJakub Rychlovsky, Tyler KopffKale Kessy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Montana Onyebuchi, Mason Millman, Samuel JohannessonMontana OnyebuchiMason Millman, Samuel Johannesson
Penalty Shots
Benjamin Berard, Fabian Lysell, Justin Pearson, Vincent Arseneau, Aaron Huglen
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Jack LaFontaine


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears11000000541110000005410000000000021.00059140010101203081849703815820200.00%4175.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
2Canucks11000000541110000005410000000000021.000510150010101204281849703794305120.00%2150.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
3Firebirds11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900101012040818497024148206116.67%40100.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
4Phantoms1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600101012035818497023158183133.33%4325.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
5Sound Tigers1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003580010101202381849702681523200.00%50100.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
6Wild11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358001010120338184970391412322150.00%60100.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
7Wolf Pack2110000011560000000000021100000115620.50011203100101012059818497069272253300.00%10190.00%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
Total85300000322395410000018144312000001495100.62532599100101012026281849702561027719623417.39%35682.86%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
_Since Last GM Reset85300000322395410000018144312000001495100.62532599100101012026281849702561027719623417.39%35682.86%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049
_Vs Conference52300000211742110000078-131200000149540.4002138590010101201478184970156655311410110.00%23578.26%013927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%1801221986010049

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
810W23259912622561027719600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300003223
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100001814
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000149
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23417.39%35682.86%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
81849701010120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13927051.48%13829047.59%5913344.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1801221986010049


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0111Crunch9Wolf Pack1WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0327Bears4Crunch5WBox score
7 - 2026-10-0541Phantoms4Crunch2LBox score
10 - 2026-10-0862Wild1Crunch3WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1070Crunch3Sound Tigers4LBox score
15 - 2026-10-1395Crunch2Wolf Pack4LBox score
17 - 2026-10-15110Firebirds1Crunch3WBox score
19 - 2026-10-17131Canucks4Crunch5WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20147Crunch-Silver Knights-
25 - 2026-10-23166Crunch-Eagles-
26 - 2026-10-24169Crunch-Roadrunners-
31 - 2026-10-29210Moose-Crunch-
33 - 2026-10-31220Crunch-Admirals-
36 - 2026-11-03240Griffins-Crunch-
38 - 2026-11-05252IceHogs-Crunch-
40 - 2026-11-07271Crunch-Wild-
41 - 2026-11-08282Crunch-Moose-
44 - 2026-11-11298Crunch-Americans-
45 - 2026-11-12301Crunch-Monsters-
47 - 2026-11-14319Griffins-Crunch-
50 - 2026-11-17342Bears-Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-19355Condors-Crunch-
54 - 2026-11-21375Americans-Crunch-
57 - 2026-11-24399Wolves-Crunch-
58 - 2026-11-25412Senators-Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26427Crunch-Checkers-
63 - 2026-11-30446Crunch-Rocket-
66 - 2026-12-03471Crunch-Senators-
68 - 2026-12-05485Monsters-Crunch-
71 - 2026-12-08509Bruins-Crunch-
73 - 2026-12-10526Penguins-Crunch-
74 - 2026-12-11530Crunch-Thunderbirds-
76 - 2026-12-13542Crunch-Penguins-
78 - 2026-12-15551Heat-Crunch-
80 - 2026-12-17568Crunch-Marlies-
81 - 2026-12-18582Crunch-Griffins-
83 - 2026-12-20590Thunderbirds-Crunch-
84 - 2026-12-21607Crunch-Checkers-
86 - 2026-12-23625Crunch-Wolves-
87 - 2026-12-24626Admirals-Crunch-
89 - 2026-12-26648Rocket-Crunch-
91 - 2026-12-28660Americans-Crunch-
94 - 2026-12-31682Crunch-Firebirds-
96 - 2027-01-02703Crunch-Canucks-
98 - 2027-01-04711Crunch-Heat-
100 - 2027-01-06725Crunch-Condors-
103 - 2027-01-09745Silver Knights-Crunch-
105 - 2027-01-11765Senators-Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13777Crunch-Bruins-
110 - 2027-01-16798Crunch-Comets-
112 - 2027-01-18823Crunch-Griffins-
115 - 2027-01-21834Reign-Crunch-
119 - 2027-01-25864Sound Tigers-Crunch-
122 - 2027-01-28884Crunch-Penguins-
123 - 2027-01-29890Crunch-Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-03909Stars-Crunch-
129 - 2027-02-04914Eagles-Crunch-
132 - 2027-02-07941Checkers-Crunch-
134 - 2027-02-09953Gulls-Crunch-
136 - 2027-02-11974Marlies-Crunch-
139 - 2027-02-14995Barracuda-Crunch-
141 - 2027-02-161008Crunch-Stars-
143 - 2027-02-181022Crunch-Wolves-
144 - 2027-02-191034Roadrunners-Crunch-
147 - 2027-02-221048Crunch-Reign-
149 - 2027-02-241068Crunch-Gulls-
150 - 2027-02-251073Crunch-Barracuda-
152 - 2027-02-271091Crunch-IceHogs-
155 - 2027-03-021116Comets-Crunch-
157 - 2027-03-041125Sound Tigers-Crunch-
159 - 2027-03-061144Crunch-Bears-
161 - 2027-03-081155Crunch-Marlies-
162 - 2027-03-091164Crunch-Rocket-
164 - 2027-03-111185Crunch-Senators-
167 - 2027-03-141198Checkers-Crunch-
169 - 2027-03-161215Phantoms-Crunch-
171 - 2027-03-181233Wolf Pack-Crunch-
174 - 2027-03-211257Marlies-Crunch-
176 - 2027-03-231269Monsters-Crunch-
178 - 2027-03-251280Crunch-Bruins-
180 - 2027-03-271296Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-03-281310Crunch-Comets-
183 - 2027-03-301317Rocket-Crunch-
185 - 2027-04-011344Bruins-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance14,1559,369
Attendance PCT94.37%93.69%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 4705 - 94.10% 144,368$721,839$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,962,912$ 2,292,400$ 2,292,400$ 15,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 260,211$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,197,241$ 164 93,472$ 15,329,408$




Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Crunch Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA