Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Reign
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 17 | PP%: 22.73% | PK%: 78.26%
GM : Marc-André Duhaime | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #144 vs Bears

Game Center
Condors
2-5-1, 5pts
1
2 Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
0-4-1Home Record2-1-0
2-5-1Last 10 Games4-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game4.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.83
20.00%Power Play Percentage22.73%
86.21%Penalty Kill Percentage78.26%
Bruins
3-6-0, 6pts
3
2 Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-3-0Home Record2-1-0
2-3-0Home Record2-1-0
3-6-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.00
3.44Goals Against Per Game2.83
22.22%Power Play Percentage22.73%
71.79%Penalty Kill Percentage78.26%
Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Bears
4-3-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record3-1-1
2-1-0Away Record1-2-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games4-3-1
4.00Goals Per Game4.38
2.83Goals Against Per Game4.38
22.73%Power Play Percentage16.67%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
2-1-0Home Record2-2-0
2-1-0Away Record4-0-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games6-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.38
2.83Goals Against Per Game4.38
22.73%Power Play Percentage21.05%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-24
Comets
6-1-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record4-0-1
2-1-0Away Record2-1-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games6-1-1
4.00Goals Per Game4.38
2.83Goals Against Per Game4.38
22.73%Power Play Percentage25.93%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Danil GushchinGoals
Danil Gushchin
6
Sam DickinsonAssists
Sam Dickinson
7
Danil GushchinPoints
Danil Gushchin
10
Danil GushchinPlus/Minus
Danil Gushchin
6
Eric ComrieWins
Eric Comrie
4
Eric ComrieSave Percentage
Eric Comrie
0.902

Team Stats
Goals For
24
4.00 GFG
Shots For
264
44.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.7%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
47.5%
Goals Against
17
2.83 GAA
Shots Against
168
28.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.3%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.7%
Team Info

General ManagerMarc-André Duhaime
CoachGreg Cronin
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,718
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 70
Prospects10


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Shane WrightX100.00663595777383897275716964736365040680232925,000$
2Matthew Wood (R)XXX100.00743894668780896971676562686364040670223925,000$
3Curtis LazarXXX100.007952926775737762856061666377720406503231,250,000$
4Jaroslav ChmelarXX100.00804378659279875855605964576365040640242925,000$
5Konsta HeleniusXX100.00643789667084866568676162636062040640212925,000$
6Anton WahlbergXX100.00733994608278855864615762596163040620222925,000$
7Atley CalvertXX100.00673985607685785961586260576364040620232999,999$
8Danil GushchinXX100.00613682646191826268596361646567040620253999,999$
9Matyas MelovskyXX100.00663982587573805661595762556264040610233999,999$
10Landen HookeyXX100.00824570569167785358545559526264040600233999,999$
11Justin ErtelXX100.00703981557965725358565457526365040590242999,999$
12Max McCueXX100.00654753587464735557565459556365040580242999,999$
13Simon NemecX100.006437877275868473307167655662640406702312,000,000$
14Jack St. IvanyX100.00764180648684755930685370486769040640281925,000$
15Sam Dickinson (R)X100.00663791738385876730685262505960040640213925,000$
16Arber XhekajX100.00838959669482856130605362516665040630263999,999$
17Mikulas HovorkaX100.00825279619881835630605362466567040630262925,000$
18Topias VilenX100.00633789617681835730605258466365040610241925,000$
Scratches
1Aatu JamsenXX100.00593786586869775753555954586365040590242999,999$
2Borya ValisXX100.00703979567977825451535557526364040590233999,999$
3Oasiz WiesblattXX100.00634555576375855660595853566264040590233999,999$
4Chase Yoder (R)XXX100.00573786556671685363525451556466040570253925,000$
5Donovan SebrangoX100.00754862638580775830655561486466040620253999,999$
6Roman SchmidtX100.00844858549364785330515259456365040590242925,000$
7Dmitry KuzminX100.00573789586865785730565559466365040590241925,000$
8Leo LoofX100.00674173567663805330555257456466040580251925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070438062797681595060576055646504062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Eric Comrie100.00867974758584868584868572850407203221,499,999$
2Jakub Skarek100.00747975897372747372747368770406602721,499,000$
Scratches
1Arno Tiefensee100.0071787490706971706971706471040640253999,999$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007779748576757776757776687804067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Greg Cronin75747074948852USA621250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Danil GushchinReign (LAK)LW/RW66410600672961920.69%011719.66213516000101050.00%800001.7000000030
2Sam DickinsonReign (LAK)D627950005122616.67%513121.92134714000015110%000001.3700000101
3Jaroslav ChmelarReign (LAK)LW/RW65386002483451214.71%111519.22123115000001075.00%800001.3900000210
4Anton WahlbergReign (LAK)C/LW6426260861671025.00%010517.5900000000040075.00%2400001.1400000010
5Curtis LazarReign (LAK)C/LW/RW60554401116228180%212821.410002190001100069.44%10800000.7800000001
6Konsta HeleniusReign (LAK)C/RW62352005121781711.76%212020.161233150000180050.83%12000000.8300000000
7Simon NemecReign (LAK)D6224-260513224119.09%1115025.000001320000016000%000000.5300000000
8Matthew WoodReign (LAK)C/LW/RW60440401014208150%313422.430113190000120068.18%2200000.5900000000
9Atley CalvertReign (LAK)C/LW6213220119174611.76%08013.4500000000001046.15%2600000.7400000100
10Mikulas HovorkaReign (LAK)D60333401711340%77712.880000000000000%000000.7800000000
11Shane WrightReign (LAK)C6033-1205183916320%214724.580006190001200056.87%21100000.4100000000
12Mason LohreiKingsD40330207310390%310225.55000310000012000%000000.5900000000
13Justin ErtelReign (LAK)LW/RW61120208382312.50%0569.4800000000000042.86%700000.7000000001
14Topias VilenReign (LAK)D6022320132020%28313.990000000007000%000000.4800000000
15Arber XhekajReign (LAK)D601161401775150%1012621.1200021400009000%000000.1600000000
16Jack St. IvanyReign (LAK)D6000-220755290%7518.6100041000005000%00000000000000
17Max McCueReign (LAK)C/LW2000000100000%010.710000000000000%00000000000000
18Landen HookeyReign (LAK)C/RW6000-100000010%050.9600000000000050.00%80000000000000
19Matyas MelovskyReign (LAK)C/RW6000000415220%0294.9200000000000025.00%40000000000000
Team Total or Average10824446833500147131264811819.09%55176716.3759144917700031364158.42%54600000.7700000453
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieReign (LAK)64200.9022.8134201161630000060000
2Jakub SkarekReign (LAK)10000.8003.002000150000006000
Team Total or Average74200.8992.813630117168000066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aatu JamsenReign (LAK)LW/RW242003-07-22FINNo154 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Anton WahlbergReign (LAK)C/LW222005-07-04SWENo194 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Arber XhekajReign (LAK)D262001-01-30CANNo240 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Arno TiefenseeReign (LAK)G252002-05-01DEUNo217 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Atley CalvertReign (LAK)C/LW232003-09-17CANNo194 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Borya ValisReign (LAK)C/RW232004-04-08USANo195 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Chase YoderReign (LAK)C/LW/RW252002-05-28USAYes176 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Curtis LazarReign (LAK)C/LW/RW321995-02-02CANNo203 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-05YesYes32024-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Danil GushchinReign (LAK)LW/RW252002-02-06RUSNo165 Lbs173 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dmitry KuzminReign (LAK)D242003-04-23BLRNo188 Lbs178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Donovan SebrangoReign (LAK)D252002-01-12CANNo223 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Eric ComrieReign (LAK)G321995-07-06CANNo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoN/AYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$--------1,499,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack St. IvanyReign (LAK)D281999-07-22USANo197 Lbs193 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-24NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jakub SkarekReign (LAK)G271999-11-10CZENo211 Lbs193 CMNoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,000$0$0$No1,499,000$--------1,499,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarReign (LAK)LW/RW242003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin ErtelReign (LAK)LW/RW242003-05-27CANNo192 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Konsta HeleniusReign (LAK)C/RW212006-05-11FINNo190 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-08NoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Landen HookeyReign (LAK)C/RW232004-01-29CANNo222 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Leo LoofReign (LAK)D252002-04-25SWENo176 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew WoodReign (LAK)C/LW/RW222005-02-06CANYes202 Lbs193 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-08NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Matyas MelovskyReign (LAK)C/RW232004-05-25CZENo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Max McCueReign (LAK)C/LW242003-02-10CANNo182 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mikulas HovorkaReign (LAK)D262001-07-01CZENo229 Lbs198 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oasiz WiesblattReign (LAK)C/LW232004-04-08CANNo180 Lbs170 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Roman SchmidtReign (LAK)D242003-02-27USANo216 Lbs196 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Sam DickinsonReign (LAK)D212006-06-07CANYes200 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Shane WrightReign (LAK)C232004-01-05CANNo192 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-08NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Simon Nemec (1 Way Contract)Reign (LAK)D232004-02-15SVKNo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,772,973$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Topias VilenReign (LAK)D242003-04-01FINNo194 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2924.52198 Lbs188 CM2.241,043,931$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew WoodShane WrightCurtis Lazar40122
2Jaroslav ChmelarKonsta HeleniusDanil Gushchin30122
3Anton WahlbergAtley CalvertMatyas Melovsky20122
4Justin ErtelLanden HookeyShane Wright10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJack St. Ivany40122
2Sam DickinsonArber Xhekaj30122
3Mikulas HovorkaTopias Vilen20122
4Simon NemecJack St. Ivany10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew WoodShane WrightCurtis Lazar60122
2Jaroslav ChmelarKonsta HeleniusDanil Gushchin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJack St. Ivany60122
2Sam DickinsonArber Xhekaj40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane WrightMatthew Wood60122
2Curtis LazarKonsta Helenius40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJack St. Ivany60122
2Sam DickinsonArber Xhekaj40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane Wright60122Simon NemecJack St. Ivany60122
2Matthew Wood40122Sam DickinsonArber Xhekaj40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane WrightMatthew Wood60122
2Curtis LazarKonsta Helenius40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJack St. Ivany60122
2Sam DickinsonArber Xhekaj40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew WoodShane WrightCurtis LazarSimon NemecJack St. Ivany
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew WoodShane WrightCurtis LazarSimon NemecJack St. Ivany
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Max McCue, Atley Calvert, Anton WahlbergMax McCue, Atley CalvertAnton Wahlberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikulas Hovorka, Topias Vilen, Sam DickinsonMikulas HovorkaTopias Vilen, Sam Dickinson
Penalty Shots
Shane Wright, Matthew Wood, Curtis Lazar, Konsta Helenius, Jaroslav Chmelar
Goalie
#1 : Eric Comrie, #2 : Jakub Skarek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda10001000541000000000001000100054121.0005813006116137869481331814203133.33%5180.00%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
2Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246006116134869481321106306116.67%30100.00%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
3Checkers11000000606110000006060000000000021.00061218016116180869481315222111100.00%10100.00%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
4Condors11000000211110000002110000000000021.00023500611613586948132578225120.00%4175.00%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
5Eagles1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.0004711006116143869481329146266116.67%3166.67%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
6Silver Knights11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015006116135869481347141428100.00%7271.43%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
Total6320100024177321000001046311010001413180.66724446801611612648694813168555014722522.73%23578.26%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
_Since Last GM Reset6320100024177321000001046311010001413180.66724446801611612648694813168555014722522.73%23578.26%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
_Vs Conference421010001614211000000211311010001413160.7501628440061161150869481313243429615320.00%19573.68%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340
_Vs Division3200100012841100000021121001000107361.000122133006116110786948131032936709222.22%16475.00%015525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%175130115377340

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
68L1244468264168555014701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63210002417
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000104
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31110001413
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22522.73%23578.26%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
869481361161
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
15525860.08%11819460.82%469150.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
175130115377340


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-308Reign4Eagles6LBox score
5 - 2026-10-0333Reign5Barracuda4WXBox score
8 - 2026-10-0652Checkers0Reign6WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1078Reign5Silver Knights3WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1398Condors1Reign2WBox score
19 - 2026-10-17122Bruins3Reign2LBox score
22 - 2026-10-20144Reign-Bears-
24 - 2026-10-22154Reign-Sound Tigers-
26 - 2026-10-24171Reign-Comets-
28 - 2026-10-26185Reign-Wolf Pack-
29 - 2026-10-27193Reign-IceHogs-
31 - 2026-10-29207Senators-Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31225Americans-Reign-
37 - 2026-11-04249Barracuda-Reign-
40 - 2026-11-07265Penguins-Reign-
43 - 2026-11-10288Admirals-Reign-
45 - 2026-11-12308Sound Tigers-Reign-
47 - 2026-11-14313Heat-Reign-
50 - 2026-11-17341Reign-Bruins-
52 - 2026-11-19352Reign-Marlies-
53 - 2026-11-20366Reign-Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22378Reign-Rocket-
58 - 2026-11-25410Reign-Gulls-
59 - 2026-11-26418Gulls-Reign-
62 - 2026-11-29439Silver Knights-Reign-
64 - 2026-12-01452Wild-Reign-
66 - 2026-12-03473Roadrunners-Reign-
70 - 2026-12-07497Barracuda-Reign-
72 - 2026-12-09512Reign-Barracuda-
73 - 2026-12-10520Canucks-Reign-
76 - 2026-12-13540Reign-Griffins-
78 - 2026-12-15558Reign-Penguins-
80 - 2026-12-17574Reign-Monsters-
81 - 2026-12-18581Reign-Americans-
83 - 2026-12-20598Reign-Wild-
84 - 2026-12-21603Roadrunners-Reign-
86 - 2026-12-23621Reign-Canucks-
88 - 2026-12-25640Marlies-Reign-
91 - 2026-12-28663Comets-Reign-
93 - 2026-12-30679Phantoms-Reign-
95 - 2027-01-01691Bears-Reign-
98 - 2027-01-04715Stars-Reign-
100 - 2027-01-06726Wolf Pack-Reign-
102 - 2027-01-08738Thunderbirds-Reign-
104 - 2027-01-10754Reign-Roadrunners-
105 - 2027-01-11766Reign-Heat-
108 - 2027-01-14788Firebirds-Reign-
110 - 2027-01-16806Condors-Reign-
112 - 2027-01-18821Reign-Admirals-
113 - 2027-01-19827Reign-Checkers-
115 - 2027-01-21834Reign-Crunch-
117 - 2027-01-23858Reign-Phantoms-
119 - 2027-01-25872Reign-Wolves-
124 - 2027-01-30896Reign-Stars-
125 - 2027-01-31899Reign-Thunderbirds-
127 - 2027-02-02904Griffins-Reign-
129 - 2027-02-04926IceHogs-Reign-
131 - 2027-02-06933Heat-Reign-
133 - 2027-02-08946Reign-Moose-
134 - 2027-02-09951Reign-Wild-
136 - 2027-02-11971Firebirds-Reign-
140 - 2027-02-151001Rocket-Reign-
142 - 2027-02-171013Reign-IceHogs-
143 - 2027-02-181028Reign-Admirals-
145 - 2027-02-201038Gulls-Reign-
147 - 2027-02-221048Crunch-Reign-
149 - 2027-02-241066Monsters-Reign-
151 - 2027-02-261087Eagles-Reign-
153 - 2027-02-281103Reign-Condors-
155 - 2027-03-021114Reign-Firebirds-
157 - 2027-03-041121Stars-Reign-
160 - 2027-03-071147Moose-Reign-
162 - 2027-03-091162Wolves-Reign-
165 - 2027-03-121192Reign-Firebirds-
167 - 2027-03-141201Reign-Canucks-
169 - 2027-03-161219Reign-Heat-
171 - 2027-03-181230Reign-Condors-
173 - 2027-03-201244Canucks-Reign-
175 - 2027-03-221261Moose-Reign-
177 - 2027-03-241275Reign-Eagles-
178 - 2027-03-251285Thunderbirds-Reign-
181 - 2027-03-281306Reign-Gulls-
183 - 2027-03-301322Silver Knights-Reign-
185 - 2027-04-011340Reign-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2415
Attendance8,6955,458
Attendance PCT96.61%90.97%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 4718 - 94.35% 141,401$424,203$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
356,335$ 2,827,400$ 2,827,400$ 250,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 327,943$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,373,238$ 164 16,635$ 2,728,140$




Reign Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Reign Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Reign Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA