Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Marlies
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 41 | GA: 33 | PP%: 37.93% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Justin Roux | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #142 vs Monsters

Game Center
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
7
4 Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W4StreakOTL1
2-2-0Home Record3-3-1
4-0-0Home Record3-0-0
6-2-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.38Goals Per Game4.10
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.30
21.05%Power Play Percentage37.93%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Barracuda
6-2-1, 13pts
5
4 Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
3-0-1Home Record3-3-1
3-2-0Home Record3-0-0
6-2-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.44Goals Per Game4.10
3.44Goals Against Per Game3.30
25.81%Power Play Percentage37.93%
59.09%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-20
Monsters
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL1
3-3-1Home Record2-3-0
3-0-0Away Record1-1-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games3-4-0
4.10Goals Per Game3.00
3.30Goals Against Per Game3.00
37.93%Power Play Percentage14.29%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage61.90%
Wolf Pack
1-10-0, 2pts
2026-10-22
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L3StreakOTL1
1-5-0Home Record3-3-1
0-5-0Away Record3-0-0
1-9-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
1.82Goals Per Game4.10
5.27Goals Against Per Game4.10
15.00%Power Play Percentage37.93%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-24
Condors
2-5-1, 5pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL1
3-3-1Home Record2-1-0
3-0-0Away Record0-4-1
6-3-1Last 10 Games2-5-1
4.10Goals Per Game2.50
3.30Goals Against Per Game2.50
37.93%Power Play Percentage20.00%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage86.21%
Team Leaders
Brett ChorskeGoals
Brett Chorske
10
Melvin FernstromAssists
Melvin Fernstrom
9
Brett ChorskePoints
Brett Chorske
16
Isaak PhillipsPlus/Minus
Isaak Phillips
5
Simon ZajicekWins
Simon Zajicek
6
Kaapo KahkonenSave Percentage
Kaapo Kahkonen
0.915

Team Stats
Goals For
41
4.10 GFG
Shots For
371
37.10 Avg
Power Play Percentage
37.9%
11 GF
Offensive Zone Start
43.4%
Goals Against
33
3.30 GAA
Shots Against
319
31.90 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
71.4%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.1%
Team Info

General ManagerJustin Roux
CoachDan Watson
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,675
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team25
Farm Team21
Contract Limit46 / 70
Prospects44


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brett ChorskeX100.009041945999738360585561675665670406502631,499,999$
2Rory KerinsX100.00613591676585846668696461656466040650251925,000$
3Antonio StrangesX100.00573790646689836365626160646567040630253924,000$
4Jake LucchiniX100.00623785637083866265615866597173040630322925,000$
5Josh DunneX100.00764773608877805763566162556870040630283925,000$
6Josiah SlavinX100.00723988598495865861575663556873040630283925,000$
7Riley Fiddler-SchultzX100.00653887617485815960586257616466040620252925,000$
8Cameron Berg (R)X100.00643883627378805759556358606466040610253925,000$
9Lleyton RoedX100.00613791607082835963605857616466040610252925,000$
10Melvin Fernstrom (R)X100.00653695617481635966645658576062040610213925,000$
11Maros JedlickaX100.00704081587964715559545657536466040600242925,000$
12Ben KingX100.00744373568371755461555758546466040600251925,000$
13Dylan WendtX100.00673891567663655450555257536567040590262925,000$
14Gleb VeremyevX100.00784278558771655459525356516365040590242925,000$
15Ethan Gauthier (R)X100.00623894577172815652555458536163040590223925,000$
16Tuomas Uronen (R)X100.00653981577479805552545856576163040590223925,000$
17Isaak PhillipsX100.00734173618476865830556559526567040630251925,000$
18Jack MatierX100.00844377549364715330555360466365040600241925,000$
19Isaac BelliveauX100.00684270557767705430565357466466040580242925,000$
20Jackson EdwardX100.00705275557962685430565357466264040580232926,000$
Scratches
1Josh LopinaXX100.00703988557967745258545356526567040590262925,000$
2Ryan GagnierX100.00633793547273715351525556536466040580252925,000$
3Joseph ArntsenX100.00764365538564735230515456466365040580242925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069408358787576575357575955646604061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Simon Zajicek100.00777975747675777675777665730406702631,499,999$
2Kaapo Kahkonen100.00758580847473757473757472840406603121,400,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007682787975747675747675697904067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Watson62747174716680CAN462500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett ChorskeMarlies (TOR)C91061648035183882426.32%221123.453145190000212149.35%30600011.5200000111
2Melvin FernstromMarlies (TOR)RW10491320061036102511.11%019819.81325822000001062.50%1600001.3100000010
3Josiah SlavinMarlies (TOR)LW103912240161527172111.11%220620.67134522000040038.89%1800001.1600000002
4Rory KerinsMarlies (TOR)C106612220162851112611.76%422722.791237210001260055.98%23400001.0500000120
5Jake LucchiniMarlies (TOR)C105510220141547152810.64%621221.251126210001111060.00%4500000.9400000100
6Nils LundkvistMaple LeafsD909972097193140%1522324.84044922000021000%000000.8100000010
7Lleyton RoedMarlies (TOR)LW10066020911280210%319519.57022121000000029.63%2700000.6100000000
8Isaak PhillipsMarlies (TOR)D10156560367741714.29%1924224.27011324000020000%000000.4900000001
9Antonio StrangesMarlies (TOR)C10145100325227254.55%115015.0900000000000055.56%900000.6600000001
10Riley Fiddler-SchultzMarlies (TOR)C1041510071730112713.33%015615.6800000000000055.56%900000.6400000100
11Josh DunneMarlies (TOR)C102351402514337176.06%216116.18000000000100053.72%18800000.6200000000
12Jack MatierMarlies (TOR)D1014528027611419.09%1220320.31112719000015000%000000.4900000000
13Cameron BergMarlies (TOR)C104040001362166.67%0202.0510112000022055.56%900003.9100000000
14Isaac BelliveauMarlies (TOR)D10022-1201175340%615615.6901100000013000%000000.2500000000
15Jackson EdwardMarlies (TOR)D10022-1401564030%1015115.120000100005000%000000.2600000000
16Joseph ArntsenMarlies (TOR)D902211402126140%1018020.06000017000012000%000000.2200000000
17Ben KingMarlies (TOR)C10011000110000%070.76011010000000100.00%100002.6500000000
18Maros JedlickaMarlies (TOR)C10000-100110120%1191.97000000000120050.00%200000000000000
Team Total or Average17741741152758025319337010426011.08%93292716.541119305221700021806152.27%88200010.7900000455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)106300.8923.27514002826000000100100
2Kaapo KahkonenMarlies (TOR)30010.9153.30910055900000010000
Team Total or Average136310.8973.27605003331900001010100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Antonio StrangesMarlies (TOR)C252002-02-05USANo168 Lbs180 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ben KingMarlies (TOR)C252002-05-15CANNo200 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brett ChorskeMarlies (TOR)C262001-05-24USANo216 Lbs201 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Cameron BergMarlies (TOR)C252002-01-29USAYes192 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dylan WendtMarlies (TOR)RW262001-01-09USANo195 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ethan GauthierMarlies (TOR)RW222005-01-26CANYes182 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Gleb VeremyevMarlies (TOR)C242003-06-28USANo205 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Isaac BelliveauMarlies (TOR)D242002-11-26CANNo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Isaak PhillipsMarlies (TOR)D252001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack MatierMarlies (TOR)D242003-04-08CANNo205 Lbs198 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jackson EdwardMarlies (TOR)D232004-02-27CANNo193 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm926,000$0$0$No926,000$--------926,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jake LucchiniMarlies (TOR)C321995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftYesYes22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joseph ArntsenMarlies (TOR)D242003-05-22CANNo210 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Josh DunneMarlies (TOR)C281998-12-08USANo208 Lbs193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Josh LopinaMarlies (TOR)C/RW262001-02-16USANo195 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Josiah SlavinMarlies (TOR)LW281998-12-31USANo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Kaapo KahkonenMarlies (TOR)G311996-08-16FINNo217 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentYesYes22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$--------1,400,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lleyton RoedMarlies (TOR)LW252002-08-08USANo179 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Maros JedlickaMarlies (TOR)C242002-10-23SVKNo194 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Melvin FernstromMarlies (TOR)RW212006-02-28SWEYes185 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Riley Fiddler-SchultzMarlies (TOR)C252002-05-13CANNo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rory KerinsMarlies (TOR)C252002-04-12CANNo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan GagnierMarlies (TOR)C252002-07-16CANNo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)G262001-06-25CZENo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tuomas UronenMarlies (TOR)RW222005-03-19FINYes198 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.24195 Lbs188 CM2.20990,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josiah SlavinMelvin Fernstrom40122
2Lleyton RoedRory KerinsJake Lucchini30122
3Antonio StrangesJosh DunneRiley Fiddler-Schultz20122
4Jake LucchiniRory Kerins10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips40122
2Jack Matier30122
3Jackson EdwardIsaac Belliveau20122
4Isaak Phillips10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josiah SlavinMelvin Fernstrom60122
2Lleyton RoedRory KerinsJake Lucchini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rory Kerins60122
2Josh DunneJake Lucchini40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Isaak Phillips60122
2Rory Kerins40122Jack Matier40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rory Kerins60122
2Josh DunneJake Lucchini40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaak Phillips60122
2Jack Matier40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josiah SlavinMelvin FernstromIsaak Phillips
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josiah SlavinMelvin FernstromIsaak Phillips
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Berg, Ben King, Maros JedlickaCameron Berg, Ben KingMaros Jedlicka
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jackson Edward, Isaac Belliveau, Jack MatierJackson EdwardIsaac Belliveau, Jack Matier
Penalty Shots
, Rory Kerins, Josh Dunne, Jake Lucchini, Antonio Stranges
Goalie
#1 : Simon Zajicek, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123001510142321151141375328423100.00%2150.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
2Americans11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005101500151014234115114137533128304250.00%4175.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
3Barracuda1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.50047110015101424211511413753696253266.67%20100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
4Eagles10001000321000000000001000100032121.000358001510142281151141375366625200.00%3166.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
5Roadrunners11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800151014226115114137527116176233.33%30100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
6Rocket110000001111011000000111100000000000021.00011203100151014273115114137514942622100.00%20100.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
7Senators10001000431100010004310000000000021.00048120015101423511511413752768187228.57%4175.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
8Silver Knights11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690015101424611511413753610629000%3166.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
9Sound Tigers20200000713-620200000713-60000000000000.00071219001510142551151141375782210604125.00%5340.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
Total10430210041338723011003228432001000954130.650417511600151014237111511413753199358253291137.93%28871.43%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Since Last GM Reset10430210041338723011003228432001000954130.650417511600151014237111511413753199358253291137.93%28871.43%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Vs Conference522010002720752201000272070000000000060.6002750770015101421971151141375152493013417741.18%15566.67%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562
_Vs Division320010002071332001000207130000000000061.00020385800151014214211511413757427207413646.15%10280.00%018738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%2421712366912562

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1013OTL14175116371319935825300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104321004133
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72311003228
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320100095
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
291137.93%28871.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
11511413751510142
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18738648.45%18533056.06%9317453.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2421712366912562


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-295Rocket1Marlies11WBox score
2 - 2026-09-306Sound Tigers6Marlies3LBox score
5 - 2026-10-0334Senators3Marlies4WXBox score
8 - 2026-10-0651Admirals3Marlies1LBox score
10 - 2026-10-0859Marlies3Silver Knights2WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1076Marlies3Eagles2WXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1394Marlies3Roadrunners1WBox score
17 - 2026-10-15115Americans3Marlies5WBox score
19 - 2026-10-17125Sound Tigers7Marlies4LBox score
21 - 2026-10-19139Barracuda5Marlies4LXBox score
22 - 2026-10-20142Marlies-Monsters-
24 - 2026-10-22156Wolf Pack-Marlies-
26 - 2026-10-24172Marlies-Condors-
28 - 2026-10-26186Marlies-Heat-
30 - 2026-10-28199Marlies-Firebirds-
33 - 2026-10-31219Marlies-Canucks-
36 - 2026-11-03245Roadrunners-Marlies-
40 - 2026-11-07273Rocket-Marlies-
41 - 2026-11-08281Comets-Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-10289Eagles-Marlies-
45 - 2026-11-12303Wild-Marlies-
47 - 2026-11-14322Condors-Marlies-
50 - 2026-11-17337Marlies-IceHogs-
52 - 2026-11-19352Reign-Marlies-
53 - 2026-11-20362Monsters-Marlies-
55 - 2026-11-22381Marlies-Sound Tigers-
58 - 2026-11-25401Marlies-Bruins-
59 - 2026-11-26424Marlies-Penguins-
61 - 2026-11-28430Phantoms-Marlies-
64 - 2026-12-01453Checkers-Marlies-
66 - 2026-12-03466Marlies-Wolves-
70 - 2026-12-07496Marlies-Stars-
73 - 2026-12-10515Silver Knights-Marlies-
74 - 2026-12-11529Gulls-Marlies-
76 - 2026-12-13539Marlies-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15553Marlies-Comets-
80 - 2026-12-17568Crunch-Marlies-
82 - 2026-12-19587Bears-Marlies-
83 - 2026-12-20595Marlies-Griffins-
84 - 2026-12-21608Marlies-Rocket-
87 - 2026-12-24636Marlies-Gulls-
88 - 2026-12-25640Marlies-Reign-
91 - 2026-12-28662Marlies-Barracuda-
93 - 2026-12-30674Marlies-Bears-
96 - 2027-01-02694Marlies-Phantoms-
98 - 2027-01-04717Phantoms-Marlies-
100 - 2027-01-06727Moose-Marlies-
103 - 2027-01-09748IceHogs-Marlies-
105 - 2027-01-11764Penguins-Marlies-
107 - 2027-01-13781Thunderbirds-Marlies-
109 - 2027-01-15796Marlies-Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18815Marlies-Thunderbirds-
115 - 2027-01-21836Heat-Marlies-
116 - 2027-01-22847Marlies-Griffins-
119 - 2027-01-25869Marlies-Bruins-
124 - 2027-01-30895Monsters-Marlies-
126 - 2027-02-01902Bruins-Marlies-
129 - 2027-02-04922Marlies-Senators-
132 - 2027-02-07944Wolves-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-09954Marlies-Admirals-
136 - 2027-02-11974Marlies-Crunch-
139 - 2027-02-14991Griffins-Marlies-
141 - 2027-02-161006Marlies-Penguins-
143 - 2027-02-181026Marlies-Americans-
145 - 2027-02-201036Griffins-Marlies-
147 - 2027-02-221054Firebirds-Marlies-
149 - 2027-02-241067Marlies-Wolves-
150 - 2027-02-251076Marlies-Checkers-
152 - 2027-02-271090Stars-Marlies-
155 - 2027-03-021111Marlies-Moose-
157 - 2027-03-041124Canucks-Marlies-
159 - 2027-03-061139Checkers-Marlies-
161 - 2027-03-081155Crunch-Marlies-
162 - 2027-03-091169Marlies-Wolf Pack-
164 - 2027-03-111183Marlies-Comets-
166 - 2027-03-131194Marlies-Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161217Marlies-Americans-
171 - 2027-03-181238Senators-Marlies-
172 - 2027-03-191241Bears-Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211257Marlies-Crunch-
176 - 2027-03-231271Marlies-Checkers-
178 - 2027-03-251287Americans-Marlies-
180 - 2027-03-271298Bruins-Marlies-
185 - 2027-04-011331Marlies-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance19,23513,490
Attendance PCT91.60%96.36%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 4675 - 93.50% 142,501$997,508$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
337,701$ 2,475,000$ 2,475,000$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 280,938$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,845,039$ 164 16,081$ 2,637,284$




Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Marlies Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA