Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Senators
GP: 9 | W: 6 | L: 1 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 36 | GA: 30 | PP%: 26.09% | PK%: 56.67%
GM : Alexandre Roberge | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #152 vs Checkers

Game Center
Sound Tigers
7-2-0, 14pts
5
4 Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W5StreakW1
3-2-0Home Record2-1-1
4-0-0Home Record4-0-1
7-2-0Last 10 Games6-1-2
4.22Goals Per Game4.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.33
23.26%Power Play Percentage26.09%
72.00%Penalty Kill Percentage56.67%
Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
4
3 Phantoms
7-4-0, 14pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
2-1-1Home Record3-3-0
4-0-1Home Record4-1-0
6-1-2Last 10 Games6-4-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.27
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.91
26.09%Power Play Percentage37.50%
56.67%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Checkers
0-8-1, 1pts
2026-10-21
Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
0-2-1Home Record2-1-1
0-6-0Away Record4-0-1
0-8-1Last 10 Games6-1-2
1.67Goals Per Game4.00
9.11Goals Against Per Game4.00
7.69%Power Play Percentage26.09%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage56.67%
Barracuda
7-2-1, 15pts
2026-10-22
Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
3-0-1Home Record2-1-1
4-2-0Away Record4-0-1
7-2-1Last 10 Games6-1-2
5.00Goals Per Game4.00
3.10Goals Against Per Game4.00
24.24%Power Play Percentage26.09%
60.87%Penalty Kill Percentage56.67%
Wolf Pack
1-10-0, 2pts
2026-10-24
Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
1-5-0Home Record2-1-1
0-5-0Away Record4-0-1
1-9-0Last 10 Games6-1-2
1.82Goals Per Game4.00
5.27Goals Against Per Game4.00
15.00%Power Play Percentage26.09%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage56.67%
Team Leaders
Jackson BlakeGoals
Jackson Blake
8
Jackson BlakeAssists
Jackson Blake
7
Jackson BlakePoints
Jackson Blake
15
Trey TaylorPlus/Minus
Trey Taylor
7
Carter HartWins
Carter Hart
5
Carter HartSave Percentage
Carter Hart
0.89

Team Stats
Goals For
36
4.00 GFG
Shots For
346
38.44 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.1%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.7%
Goals Against
30
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
273
30.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
56.7%%
13 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.0%
Team Info

General ManagerAlexandre Roberge
CoachNolan Pratt
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,669
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team20
Contract Limit44 / 70
Prospects37


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jackson BlakeXX100.00573486756986907657737265776368040690242925,000$
2Brett LeasonXX100.008142826993878363696760756268690406702831,341,000$
3Danila Yurov (R)XXX100.00673588747382886975666563716264040660233925,000$
4Pavol RegendaXX100.00764174688684836761596962666768040660272925,000$
5Matej BlumelXX100.00653790687577866761636562676668040650272925,000$
6Nils AmanXXX100.00703791677679816572705764586668040650273925,000$
7Oliver Moore (R)XXX100.00613789717080826574676664696163040650223925,000$
8Denver Barkey (R)X100.00633883696582866762666063656261040640223925,000$
9Quinn Hutson (R)XX100.00573968667089876561636762686465040640253925,000$
10Hunter HaightX100.00633686606583845962576156586364040610232925,000$
11Jack Williams (R)X100.00583694596983875762585661556466040610253925,000$
12Rhett Pitlick (R)X100.00553688626476825970645354566567040600263925,000$
13Daylan KueflerX100.00705173557983755457565358526466040590251925,000$
14James MalatestaXX100.00724065596880785866535657546365040590241925,000$
15Scott MorrowX100.00694372668285846530685761536466040640242925,000$
16Adam EngstromX100.00673983647981846230635564486365040630232925,000$
17Christian KyrouX100.00573694646670775930625655486365040610231925,000$
18Damien Carfagna (R)X100.00583789566671855430575553476466040590243925,000$
19Trey TaylorX100.00693887557872745430565356466466040590252925,000$
Scratches
1Connor Clattenburg (R)X100.00774650588368735661525755586163040590221924,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066398264748082625662606159646604063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Carter Hart (R)100.0079757080787779787779787381040680293924,000$
2Kevin Mandolese100.0074757182737274737274736675040660271925,000$
Scratches
1Gabriel Carriere100.0074817778737274737274736675040660262925,000$
2Vyacheslav Peksa100.0063736980626163626163626571040600252925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007376728072717372717372687604065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Nolan Pratt63767872767174CAN513500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jackson BlakeSenators (OTT)LW/RW9871522062753114715.09%222425.0033612370000271150.67%7500001.3322000311
2Danila YurovSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW9461022011213672211.11%018220.262357380000110050.00%12600001.1022000101
3Pavol RegendaSenators (OTT)LW/RW9461034034203572411.43%117619.622461338000061058.82%1700001.1302000210
4Scott MorrowSenators (OTT)D9279-2100191510111420.00%822424.99134540000019000%000000.8000000010
5Brett LeasonSenators (OTT)C/RW93693602120334259.09%317919.9103312370001271055.67%20300001.0002000011
6Gabe PerreaultSenatorsRW5257100761251516.67%110721.45011418000060040.00%1000001.3100000010
7Christian KyrouSenators (OTT)D93363007643575.00%1318820.92213233000020000%000000.6400000001
8Matej BlumelSenators (OTT)LW/RW93253208182861610.71%313114.64000419000000062.50%800000.7622000010
9Nils AmanSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW9145120519314123.23%313915.46123619000001047.53%16200000.7200000000
10Adam EngstromSenators (OTT)D9044-140129138100%920422.72011536000019000%000000.3900000000
11Trey TaylorSenators (OTT)D904471402631220%916318.2100001800007000%000000.4900000000
12Oliver MooreSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW91342406172410164.17%416318.19000419000020047.75%11100000.4911000000
13Maveric LamoureuxSenatorsD5213-12018671428.57%612625.21112520000011010%000100.4800000100
14Quinn HutsonSenators (OTT)LW/RW903322058214140%29911.0600000000000025.00%800000.6000000000
15Denver BarkeySenators (OTT)C911200061414467.14%89010.0900000000000149.06%5300000.4400000001
16Jack WilliamsSenators (OTT)C9011100005340%1121.3700011000000038.89%1800001.6300000000
17Hunter HaightSenators (OTT)C9000-100001010%070.8500000000000075.00%80000000000000
18Damien CarfagnaSenators (OTT)D9000460722030%413515.010000100008000%00000000000000
19Daylan KueflerSenators (OTT)LW9000-1001037220%3475.2700000000030042.86%70000000000000
20Rhett PitlickSenators (OTT)RW9000-120288120%4839.2800000000000075.00%40000000000000
21James MalatestaSenators (OTT)C/LW4000000001000%071.850000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average17634639727620210222346932449.83%84269615.321222348038200011744350.62%81000100.72711000765
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HartSenators (OTT)95120.8903.3252420292640010.600590000
2Kevin MandoleseSenators (OTT)11001.00003000080000.500609000
Team Total or Average106120.8933.1455420292720011199000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam EngstromSenators (OTT)D232003-11-17SWENo193 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-10NoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brett LeasonSenators (OTT)C/RW281999-04-30CANNo220 Lbs196 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,341,000$0$0$No1,341,000$1,341,000$-------1,341,000$1,341,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carter HartSenators (OTT)G291998-08-13CANYes196 Lbs188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Christian KyrouSenators (OTT)D232003-09-16CANNo166 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Connor ClattenburgSenators (OTT)C222005-05-02CANYes215 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Damien CarfagnaSenators (OTT)D242002-12-12USAYes170 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Danila YurovSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-12-22RUSYes178 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Daylan KueflerSenators (OTT)LW252002-02-10CANNo195 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Denver BarkeySenators (OTT)C222005-04-27CANYes171 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Gabriel CarriereSenators (OTT)G262000-11-05CANNo188 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hunter HaightSenators (OTT)C232004-04-04CANNo173 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack WilliamsSenators (OTT)C252002-03-02USAYes185 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jackson BlakeSenators (OTT)LW/RW242003-08-03USANo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
James MalatestaSenators (OTT)C/LW242003-05-31CANNo193 Lbs175 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin MandoleseSenators (OTT)G272000-08-22CANNo180 Lbs193 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matej BlumelSenators (OTT)LW/RW272000-05-31CZENo202 Lbs183 CMNoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nils AmanSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW272000-02-07SWENo179 Lbs188 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Oliver MooreSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW222005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-10NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Pavol RegendaSenators (OTT)LW/RW271999-12-07SVKNo215 Lbs191 CMNoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Quinn HutsonSenators (OTT)LW/RW252002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Rhett PitlickSenators (OTT)RW262001-02-07USAYes170 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Scott MorrowSenators (OTT)D242002-11-01USANo210 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Trey TaylorSenators (OTT)D252002-02-04CANNo190 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-10-20NoNo22025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Vyacheslav PeksaSenators (OTT)G252002-08-27RUSNo181 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2424.83188 Lbs185 CM2.21942,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson BlakeBrett LeasonPavol Regenda40122
2Matej BlumelDanila YurovOliver Moore30122
3Quinn HutsonNils AmanRhett Pitlick20122
4James MalatestaDenver BarkeyJackson Blake10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom40122
2Christian KyrouTrey Taylor30122
3Damien CarfagnaDenver Barkey20122
4Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson BlakeBrett LeasonPavol Regenda60122
2Matej BlumelDanila YurovOliver Moore40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom60122
2Christian KyrouTrey Taylor40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson BlakeBrett Leason60122
2Pavol RegendaDanila Yurov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom60122
2Christian KyrouTrey Taylor40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson Blake60122Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom60122
2Brett Leason40122Christian KyrouTrey Taylor40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson BlakeBrett Leason60122
2Pavol RegendaDanila Yurov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowAdam Engstrom60122
2Christian KyrouTrey Taylor40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jackson BlakeBrett LeasonPavol RegendaScott MorrowAdam Engstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jackson BlakeBrett LeasonPavol RegendaScott MorrowAdam Engstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack Williams, Hunter Haight, Daylan KueflerJack Williams, Hunter HaightDaylan Kuefler
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Damien Carfagna, Christian Kyrou, Trey TaylorDamien CarfagnaChristian Kyrou, Trey Taylor
Penalty Shots
Jackson Blake, Brett Leason, Pavol Regenda, Danila Yurov, Matej Blumel
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 : Kevin Mandolese


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711001511874212012790202396305120.00%3166.67%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
2Bruins11000000523000000000001100000052321.00051015001511874212012790202042155240.00%10100.00%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
3Comets10000010651000000000001000001065121.0006915001511874912012790202546216233.33%3166.67%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
4Griffins11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900151187461201279020218024500.00%000%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
5Marlies1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50035800151187271201279020351614184125.00%7271.43%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
6Phantoms2110000078-11010000035-21100000043120.5007121910151187611201279020681416569444.44%8450.00%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
7Sound Tigers1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.500481200151187371201279020391510284125.00%5340.00%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
8Thunderbirds10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000151187421201279020421410188112.50%3233.33%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
Total941002203630641100110151505300011021156140.7783663991015118734612012790202738464210461226.09%301356.67%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
_Since Last GM Reset941002203630641100110151505300011021156140.7783663991015118734612012790202738464210461226.09%301356.67%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
_Vs Conference731002102825320100100710-35300011021156100.7142850781015118726212012790202086148162331030.30%241058.33%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960
_Vs Division3200010011740000000000032000100117450.8331121320015118711512012790207628165714321.43%8275.00%017432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%2321652027011960

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
914W1366399346273846421010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94102203630
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41101101515
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53001102115
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
610200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
461226.09%301356.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1201279020151187
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17432753.21%15730651.31%7915152.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2321652027011960


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0334Senators3Marlies4LXBox score
7 - 2026-10-0542Senators5Bruins2WBox score
8 - 2026-10-0650Senators3Griffins1WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0858Phantoms5Senators3LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1071Admirals2Senators4WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1289Senators6Comets5WXXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1399Thunderbirds3Senators4WXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-15109Sound Tigers5Senators4LXBox score
19 - 2026-10-17121Senators4Phantoms3WBox score
23 - 2026-10-21152Checkers-Senators-
24 - 2026-10-22162Barracuda-Senators-
26 - 2026-10-24170Wolf Pack-Senators-
29 - 2026-10-27195Senators-Silver Knights-
31 - 2026-10-29207Senators-Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31217Senators-Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01228Senators-Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04250Senators-Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07266Roadrunners-Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10291Bears-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12309Eagles-Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14323Senators-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17335Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19353Phantoms-Senators-
53 - 2026-11-20366Reign-Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22382Heat-Senators-
57 - 2026-11-24396Senators-Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25412Senators-Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26426Senators-Wolves-
61 - 2026-11-28435Senators-Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01457Comets-Senators-
66 - 2026-12-03471Crunch-Senators-
67 - 2026-12-04476Senators-Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06495Gulls-Senators-
71 - 2026-12-08500Silver Knights-Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10514Condors-Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12531Americans-Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16566IceHogs-Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18577Senators-IceHogs-
85 - 2026-12-22618Senators-Sound Tigers-
87 - 2026-12-24632Stars-Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26646Penguins-Senators-
91 - 2026-12-28666Senators-Bears-
94 - 2026-12-31681Senators-Roadrunners-
95 - 2027-01-01693Senators-Eagles-
97 - 2027-01-03704Senators-Thunderbirds-
101 - 2027-01-07733Senators-Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09747Moose-Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11765Senators-Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13779Senators-Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-15796Marlies-Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18814Monsters-Senators-
114 - 2027-01-20832Wolves-Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23857Bruins-Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25871Wolf Pack-Senators-
125 - 2027-01-31898Monsters-Senators-
127 - 2027-02-02905Senators-Monsters-
129 - 2027-02-04922Marlies-Senators-
131 - 2027-02-06937Senators-Wild-
133 - 2027-02-08948Senators-Firebirds-
134 - 2027-02-09958Senators-Canucks-
137 - 2027-02-12985Senators-Heat-
138 - 2027-02-13990Senators-Condors-
141 - 2027-02-161005Griffins-Senators-
142 - 2027-02-171017Senators-Americans-
146 - 2027-02-211046Senators-Comets-
148 - 2027-02-231060Bruins-Senators-
150 - 2027-02-251074Firebirds-Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261084Americans-Senators-
153 - 2027-02-281092Senators-Penguins-
155 - 2027-03-021110Wild-Senators-
157 - 2027-03-041130Rocket-Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051135Canucks-Senators-
160 - 2027-03-071152Senators-Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091160Checkers-Senators-
164 - 2027-03-111185Crunch-Senators-
168 - 2027-03-151210Senators-Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161222Senators-Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181238Senators-Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211255Senators-Griffins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Senators-Sound Tigers-
179 - 2027-03-261294Griffins-Senators-
182 - 2027-03-291312Senators-Wolves-
183 - 2027-03-301321Bears-Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011333Rocket-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance11,0957,582
Attendance PCT92.46%94.78%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 4669 - 93.39% 142,754$571,014$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
341,372$ 2,261,400$ 2,261,400$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 281,928$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,281,880$ 163 14,926$ 2,432,938$




Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA