Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Wild
GP: 9 | W: 6 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 41 | GA: 26 | PP%: 30.77% | PK%: 78.79%
GM : Alexis Bonenfant | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #146 vs Condors

Game Center
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
4
3 Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-1Home Record2-1-1
4-1-1Home Record4-1-0
4-2-2Last 10 Games6-2-1
4.25Goals Per Game4.56
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.89
30.77%Power Play Percentage30.77%
81.08%Penalty Kill Percentage78.79%
Monsters
3-4-0, 6pts
1
3 Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-3-0Home Record2-1-1
1-1-0Home Record4-1-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games6-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game4.56
6.14Goals Against Per Game2.89
14.29%Power Play Percentage30.77%
61.90%Penalty Kill Percentage78.79%
Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
2026-10-20
Condors
2-5-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
2-1-1Home Record2-1-0
4-1-0Away Record0-4-1
6-2-1Last 10 Games2-5-1
4.56Goals Per Game2.50
2.89Goals Against Per Game2.50
30.77%Power Play Percentage20.00%
78.79%Penalty Kill Percentage86.21%
Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
2026-10-22
Heat
2-3-3, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-1-1Home Record1-2-1
4-1-0Away Record1-1-2
6-2-1Last 10 Games2-3-3
4.56Goals Per Game3.00
2.89Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.77%Power Play Percentage29.17%
78.79%Penalty Kill Percentage76.92%
Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
2026-10-24
Firebirds
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
2-1-1Home Record1-1-0
4-1-0Away Record4-3-0
6-2-1Last 10 Games5-4-0
4.56Goals Per Game3.67
2.89Goals Against Per Game3.67
30.77%Power Play Percentage11.90%
78.79%Penalty Kill Percentage71.05%
Team Leaders
Berkly CattonGoals
Berkly Catton
10
Isaac HowardAssists
Isaac Howard
11
Berkly CattonPoints
Berkly Catton
17
Calle OdeliusPlus/Minus
Calle Odelius
13
Ville HussoWins
Ville Husso
4
Jiri PateraSave Percentage
Jiri Patera
0.929

Team Stats
Goals For
41
4.56 GFG
Shots For
398
44.22 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.8%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
43.9%
Goals Against
26
2.89 GAA
Shots Against
313
34.78 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.8%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.3%
Team Info

General ManagerAlexis Bonenfant
CoachDallas Eakins
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,688
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team22
Contract Limit49 / 70
Prospects45


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Liam OhgrenX100.00683695707285876664626563676364040650232925,000$
2Noah OstlundX100.00583692686784826970666763716264040650232925,000$
3Rutger McGroartyX100.00703987678086836669656162636264040650232925,000$
4Isaac Howard (R)X100.00573590696685896864656662676264040650233925,000$
5Berkly Catton (R)X100.00543685726681856958616062716163040640213925,000$
6Filip BystedtX100.00693987657883816469666162656264040640232925,000$
7Cole SchwindtX100.00673795638575736477616063626465040640261925,000$
8Cam LundX100.00683890647988686365626160636264040630232925,000$
9Aleksanteri KaskimakiX100.00633795617382855963605861596362040620232925,000$
10Luke TuchX100.00764370598574815752545658576466040610252925,000$
11David Edstrom (R)X100.00764083598573805762585661556263040610223925,000$
12Alexander Suzdalev (R)X100.00663995587572745754565559576264040600233925,000$
13Carson BantleX100.00764370558570735450525356516466040590252925,000$
14Julian LutzX100.00653978557466795357565458526264040590232925,000$
15Noah Chadwick (R)X100.00794182578866865530585459466163040610223925,000$
16Ludvig Jansson (R)X100.00583689627083725830605457486365040600233925,000$
17Ryan JohnsonX100.00653979587679845730555259486567040600261925,000$
18Calle OdeliusX100.00663892577564745630555354456264040590232925,000$
19Caden Price (R)X100.00663889587564745730565355466163040590223925,000$
20Jett WooX100.00664560587572805630575355466668040590271925,000$
Scratches
1Jack D. Hughes (R)X100.00573786566667825558575453566365040580233925,000$
2Jake ChiassonX100.00643794537365665255515054526365040570242925,000$
3Michael BuchingerX100.00593881566866805530535452466264040580232925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066398561757579595259575956636404061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ville Husso100.00798580847877797877797873850406803221,500,000$
2Matt Tomkins100.00768479857574767574767572860406703311,000,005$
Scratches
1Connor Ungar100.00757671727473757473757464710406602521,499,999$
2Jiri Patera100.00747874867372747372747367770406602821,150,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007681768275747675747675698004067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins66676865868062USA591750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Berkly CattonWild (MIN)C910717100082139112725.64%414716.4300000000021043.75%1600012.3000000110
2Isaac HowardWild (MIN)LW94111580013194711198.51%118720.79123618000001042.11%1900001.6000000100
3Cam LundWild (MIN)C9410147100222629102213.79%522424.890222210002300057.51%35300001.2500000002
4Filip BystedtWild (MIN)C99514104011304093622.50%119822.021124200000141051.34%26100011.4100000121
5Liam OhgrenWild (MIN)LW94610600618539327.55%218320.400229210001131187.50%800001.0900000020
6Ryan JohnsonWild (MIN)D91781314020711589.09%419121.32101619000026010%000000.8300000001
7Rutger McGroartyWild (MIN)RW91676201314349252.94%516718.61112821000000157.14%700000.8400000100
8Ludvig JanssonWild (MIN)D916744045621016.67%618520.6613432200002100%000000.7500000000
9Noah ChadwickWild (MIN)D925748034561633.33%1220522.82022322000023000%000000.6800000011
10Calle OdeliusWild (MIN)D9145131008311529.09%1219421.65011319000027000%000000.5100000000
11Noah OstlundWild (MIN)C93251005275410305.56%318220.303039210003390151.81%16600000.5500000100
12Marat KhusnutdinovWildC/LW/RW21452205495411.11%24422.06011020000210100.00%200002.2700000011
13Cole SchwindtWild (MIN)RW9011-300711348240%210411.5900000000000071.43%700000.1900000000
14Caden PriceWild (MIN)D9011-2201046310%1314616.3300001000012000%000000.1400000000
15Aleksanteri KaskimakiWild (MIN)C7000000121000%1152.25000000001110061.90%210000000000000
16Alexander SuzdalevWild (MIN)RW9000000000000%000.070000000000000%00000000000000
17Carson BantleWild (MIN)LW7000-100000000%060.890000000001000%00000000000000
18Julian LutzWild (MIN)LW7000000000000%010.260000000000000%00000000000000
19Luke TuchWild (MIN)LW9000-340236155130%310411.5800000000000035.71%140000000000000
20Jett WooWild (MIN)D9000-3602823240%1415717.5200000000025000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average16741751167266021820439810526310.30%90265015.87815235321300072346454.23%87400020.8800000576
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville HussoWild (MIN)74210.9142.9842320212430000070100
2Jiri PateraWild (MIN)22000.9292.50120005700000020000
Team Total or Average96210.9172.875432026313000090100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksanteri KaskimakiWild (MIN)C232004-02-06FINNo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Alexander SuzdalevWild (MIN)RW232004-03-05SWEYes172 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Berkly CattonWild (MIN)C212006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Caden PriceWild (MIN)D222005-08-24CANYes186 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Calle OdeliusWild (MIN)D232004-05-30SWENo201 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cam LundWild (MIN)C232004-06-07USANo195 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Carson BantleWild (MIN)LW252002-01-22USANo194 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cole SchwindtWild (MIN)RW262001-04-25CANNo210 Lbs191 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Connor UngarWild (MIN)G252002-01-12CANNo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$--------1,499,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
David EdstromWild (MIN)C222005-02-18SWEYes193 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Filip BystedtWild (MIN)C232004-02-04SWENo187 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Isaac HowardWild (MIN)LW232004-03-30USAYes180 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack D. HughesWild (MIN)C232003-11-02USAYes170 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jake ChiassonWild (MIN)RW242003-05-25CANNo165 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jett WooWild (MIN)D272000-07-27CANNo205 Lbs183 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jiri PateraWild (MIN)G281999-02-24CZENo212 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$--------1,150,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Julian LutzWild (MIN)LW232004-02-29DEUNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Liam OhgrenWild (MIN)LW232004-01-28SWENo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ludvig JanssonWild (MIN)D232003-12-27SWEYes176 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Luke TuchWild (MIN)LW252002-03-07USANo209 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsWild (MIN)G331994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentYesYes12026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,005$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Michael BuchingerWild (MIN)D232004-04-25CANNo178 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Noah ChadwickWild (MIN)D222005-05-10CANYes207 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Noah OstlundWild (MIN)C232004-03-11SWENo180 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rutger McGroartyWild (MIN)RW232004-03-30USANo212 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan JohnsonWild (MIN)D262001-07-24USANo195 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ville Husso (1 Way Contract)Wild (MIN)G321995-02-06FINNo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-02-26YesYes22026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,329,730$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.33191 Lbs185 CM2.15978,704$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonCam LundIsaac Howard40122
2Rutger McGroartyFilip BystedtLiam Ohgren30122
3Luke TuchNoah OstlundCole Schwindt20122
4Berkly CattonNoah OstlundFilip Bystedt10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah ChadwickLudvig Jansson40122
2Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius30122
3Caden PriceJett Woo20122
4Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah OstlundCam LundIsaac Howard60122
2Liam OhgrenFilip BystedtRutger McGroarty40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah ChadwickLudvig Jansson60122
2Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam LundNoah Ostlund60122
2Filip BystedtLiam Ohgren40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah ChadwickJett Woo60122
2Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Lund60122Noah ChadwickLudvig Jansson60122
2Filip Bystedt40122Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam LundNoah Ostlund60122
2Filip BystedtLiam Ohgren40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jett WooCaden Price60122
2Ryan JohnsonCalle Odelius40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Isaac HowardCam LundLiam OhgrenNoah ChadwickRyan Johnson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Isaac HowardCam LundLiam OhgrenNoah ChadwickRyan Johnson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Ostlund, Cam Lund, Filip BystedtNoah Ostlund, Cam LundNoah Ostlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Calle Odelius, Ryan Johnson, Jett WooCalle OdeliusCalle Odelius, Ryan Johnson
Penalty Shots
Isaac Howard, Liam Ohgren, Cam Lund, Filip Bystedt, Noah Ostlund
Goalie
#1 : Ville Husso, #2 : Matt Tomkins


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711001319903011214713903410102211100.00%40100.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
2Americans11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690013199031112147139033710185240.00%5180.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
3Bruins11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610001319903311214713903611621200.00%3166.67%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
4Checkers110000001211100000000000110000001211121.00012223400131990881121471390276224000%10100.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
5Crunch1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200131990391121471390337418600.00%2150.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
6Monsters11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900131990331121471390361514342150.00%7185.71%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
7Moose11000000642000000000001100000064221.000611170013199047112147139043146293266.67%3166.67%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
8Silver Knights1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.5005101500131990471121471390341210313133.33%5260.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
9Thunderbirds1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369001319905011214713903786214125.00%30100.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
Total96200100412615421001001513254100000261313130.7224175116001319903981121471390313906821826830.77%33778.79%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
_Since Last GM Reset96200100412615421001001513254100000261313130.7224175116001319903981121471390313906821826830.77%33778.79%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
_Vs Conference421001001817120100100810-222000000107350.625183452001319901741121471390148443210311545.45%15380.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855
_Vs Division32100000131121010000034-122000000107340.6671324370013199012711214713901143222728450.00%10190.00%021938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%2361711996110855

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
913W14175116398313906821800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
96201004126
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42101001513
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100002613
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
26830.77%33778.79%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1121471390131990
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
21938357.18%18535152.71%7013850.72%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2361711996110855


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0114Wild4Admirals3WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0332Bruins2Wild4WBox score
8 - 2026-10-0648Wild3Americans2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0862Wild1Crunch3LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1074Wild12Checkers1WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1288Silver Knights6Wild5LXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1397Wild6Moose4WBox score
17 - 2026-10-15116Thunderbirds4Wild3LBox score
20 - 2026-10-18136Monsters1Wild3WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20146Wild-Condors-
24 - 2026-10-22158Wild-Heat-
26 - 2026-10-24173Wild-Firebirds-
27 - 2026-10-25184Wild-Canucks-
29 - 2026-10-27192Wild-Roadrunners-
31 - 2026-10-29205Sound Tigers-Wild-
34 - 2026-11-01231Wild-Bears-
36 - 2026-11-03246Wild-Phantoms-
39 - 2026-11-06262Barracuda-Wild-
40 - 2026-11-07271Crunch-Wild-
43 - 2026-11-10286Wild-Rocket-
45 - 2026-11-12303Wild-Marlies-
47 - 2026-11-14317Wild-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-17343Admirals-Wild-
52 - 2026-11-19348Wild-Heat-
53 - 2026-11-20360Wild-Canucks-
55 - 2026-11-22380Wild-Barracuda-
57 - 2026-11-24389Roadrunners-Wild-
58 - 2026-11-25408Eagles-Wild-
60 - 2026-11-27429Wild-IceHogs-
62 - 2026-11-29440Wild-Gulls-
64 - 2026-12-01452Wild-Reign-
66 - 2026-12-03475Phantoms-Wild-
69 - 2026-12-06487Condors-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08499Wild-Monsters-
73 - 2026-12-10517Moose-Wild-
76 - 2026-12-13539Marlies-Wild-
79 - 2026-12-16565Gulls-Wild-
80 - 2026-12-17569Rocket-Wild-
83 - 2026-12-20598Reign-Wild-
84 - 2026-12-21610Moose-Wild-
86 - 2026-12-23619Silver Knights-Wild-
90 - 2026-12-27651Wild-Penguins-
91 - 2026-12-28668Thunderbirds-Wild-
94 - 2026-12-31688Wild-Gulls-
96 - 2027-01-02697Wild-Silver Knights-
98 - 2027-01-04709Admirals-Wild-
103 - 2027-01-09744Checkers-Wild-
105 - 2027-01-11759Wild-Thunderbirds-
106 - 2027-01-12773Wild-Griffins-
108 - 2027-01-14786Wild-Moose-
110 - 2027-01-16803Griffins-Wild-
112 - 2027-01-18820Wolf Pack-Wild-
114 - 2027-01-20830Wild-Roadrunners-
115 - 2027-01-21842Canucks-Wild-
117 - 2027-01-23859Firebirds-Wild-
119 - 2027-01-25866Stars-Wild-
127 - 2027-02-02906Wild-Wolves-
129 - 2027-02-04924Wild-Sound Tigers-
131 - 2027-02-06937Senators-Wild-
132 - 2027-02-07943Wild-Stars-
134 - 2027-02-09951Reign-Wild-
136 - 2027-02-11967Wild-IceHogs-
139 - 2027-02-14998Penguins-Wild-
143 - 2027-02-181021Wild-Thunderbirds-
144 - 2027-02-191031Comets-Wild-
147 - 2027-02-221051Wild-Stars-
150 - 2027-02-251078Wild-Admirals-
151 - 2027-02-261080Bears-Wild-
153 - 2027-02-281096Wolves-Wild-
155 - 2027-03-021110Wild-Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051136Americans-Wild-
161 - 2027-03-081158Wild-Eagles-
163 - 2027-03-101172Heat-Wild-
165 - 2027-03-121187Roadrunners-Wild-
167 - 2027-03-141206IceHogs-Wild-
169 - 2027-03-161218Condors-Wild-
171 - 2027-03-181235Firebirds-Wild-
173 - 2027-03-201246Wild-Wolf Pack-
175 - 2027-03-221262Wild-Comets-
177 - 2027-03-241276Stars-Wild-
179 - 2027-03-261290Eagles-Wild-
181 - 2027-03-281309IceHogs-Wild-
183 - 2027-03-301316Wild-Barracuda-
185 - 2027-04-011329Wild-Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance11,0217,731
Attendance PCT91.84%96.64%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 4688 - 93.76% 142,894$571,575$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
371,567$ 2,492,500$ 2,492,500$ 750,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 286,433$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,287,069$ 164 17,527$ 2,874,428$




Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA