Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckCanadiens86200.9201.9848520162000001.000280100
2Jeremy SwaymanWild96300.9381.7351902152410001.000390131
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators85300.9421.6248121132240100080310
4Casey DeSmithCapitals85300.8912.6245800201840011.000380000
5Dan VladarGolden Knights105320.8962.8556821272600000.6673100100
6Dustin WolfIslanders85300.8993.0940800212070000080101
7Juuse SarosSenators95310.8942.8750100242260010.750490200
8Scott WedgewoodMammoth65100.9102.8034300161770100063001
9Jakub DobesPenguins75200.9212.1541802151890100072200
10Igor ShesterkinRed Wings85210.9301.7448441142010000.333380100
11Karel VejmelkaCanucks105310.9202.2256701212640100.500291111
12Filip GustavssonDevils84310.9252.4843601182400000.750880210
13Jacob MarkstromLightning84400.9092.3643301171860000080111
14Kevin LankinenMaple Leafs84220.8813.1641820221850100.333381000
15Joel HoferFlyers104240.9162.4561200252990001.0004100110
16Brandon BussiOilers84310.9042.8748120232390000080000
17Adin HillBlackhawks73300.9013.0737200191920010072010
18Alex LyonKraken73200.8972.9133001161550010063002
19Frederik AndersenPanthers93510.8793.4354320312570000.750490000
20Ilya SorokinSharks63200.9042.4734000141460000062000
21Joey DaccordJets83410.9232.3149401192480000.8001080021
22Joonas KorpisaloBlue Jackets73400.8793.3642820241990000.800570000
23Linus UllmarkSabres83310.9072.7743320202140000072000
24Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins73400.8732.9832201161260100063001
25Logan ThompsonRangers83500.8953.1148220252380000.667382001
26Philipp GrubauerKings33000.9431.901900061060001.000633200
27Tristan JarryBlues53110.8892.9730300151350010053000
28Spencer KnightAvalanche53110.9232.1430900111420100.667653010
29Pyotr KochetkovStars53200.9222.1830320111410001.000253020
30Alex NedeljkovicDucks22000.9003.50120007700000025000
31Anthony StolarzAvalanche32100.9610.99181003760000035110
32Darcy KuemperFlames62310.8933.2631320171590010.667362001
33David RittichHurricanes72320.8853.5543920262270000.8461373100
34Jake OettingerKings32100.8962.33180007670000033000
35Justus AnnunenStars32010.9391.65182005820000035100
36Thatcher DemkoHurricanes32100.9132.67180008920000037100
37Joel BlomqvistDucks52300.9262.2030041111480000052200
38John GibsonSabres21100.8183.36107006330000027000
39Michael DipietroBruins51100.9052.7421900101050010036010
40Akira SchmidKraken41300.8902.32207018730000036100
41Arvid SoderblomPenguins21100.9112.52119005560010027000
42Cam TalbotCanucks10100.76910.2935006260000019000
43Charlie LindgrenIslanders20000.9411.6971002340000008000
44Jacob FowlerGolden Knights10000.9471.62370011900000010000
45Daniil TarasovMaple Leafs30100.9232.27132005650100018000
46Leevi MerilainenCapitals10001.000025000210000008000
47Jonathan QuickRangers20200.8424.50120009570000028000
48Yaroslav AskarovBlackhawks30120.8413.431750010630000.333627000
49Lukas DostalFlames30110.8962.76174008770000.333326000
50Sam MontembeaultWild10000.8857.5024003260000009000
51Semyon VarlamovLightning20001.000046000140000008000
52Sergei BobrovskySharks30300.8822.55141006510000026000
53Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues30300.9192.70178008990010035001
54Elvis MerzlikinsMammoth40210.9162.702000091070110.600536000
55Joseph WollDevils20000.9332.0758002300000008000
56Jet GreavesSenators10000.9092.7943002220000009000