Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckCanadiens86200.9201.9848520162000001.000280100
2Jeremy SwaymanWild96300.9381.7351902152410001.000390131
3Jakub DobesPenguins86200.9232.0147802162080100082200
4Andrei VasilevskiyPredators85300.9421.6248121132240100080310
5Casey DeSmithCapitals85300.8912.6245800201840011.000380000
6Dan VladarGolden Knights105320.8962.8556821272600000.6673100100
7Dustin WolfIslanders85300.8993.0940800212070000080101
8Juuse SarosSenators95310.8942.8750100242260010.750490200
9Scott WedgewoodMammoth65100.9102.8034300161770100064001
10Igor ShesterkinRed Wings85210.9301.7448441142010000.333380100
11Karel VejmelkaCanucks105310.9202.2256701212640100.500291111
12Filip GustavssonDevils84310.9252.4843601182400000.750880210
13Jacob MarkstromLightning84400.9092.3643301171860000080111
14Kevin LankinenMaple Leafs94320.8853.1447820252180110.333391000
15Joel HoferFlyers114340.9162.4167100273210001.0004110110
16Logan ThompsonRangers94500.8933.0754720282610000.833692001
17Spencer KnightAvalanche64110.9251.9536900121610100.667663010
18Brandon BussiOilers84310.9042.8748120232390000080000
19Adin HillBlackhawks73300.9013.0737200191920010072010
20Alex LyonKraken73200.8972.9133001161550010063002
21Frederik AndersenPanthers93510.8793.4354320312570000.750490000
22Ilya SorokinSharks63200.9042.4734000141460000063000
23Joey DaccordJets83410.9232.3149401192480000.8001080021
24Joonas KorpisaloBlue Jackets73400.8793.3642820241990000.800570000
25Linus UllmarkSabres83310.9072.7743320202140000072000
26Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins73400.8732.9832201161260100063001
27Philipp GrubauerKings33000.9431.901900061060001.000633200
28Tristan JarryBlues53110.8892.9730300151350010053000
29Pyotr KochetkovStars53200.9222.1830320111410001.000253020
30Alex NedeljkovicDucks22000.9003.50120007700000026000
31Anthony StolarzAvalanche32100.9610.99181003760000036110
32Darcy KuemperFlames62310.8933.2631320171590010.667362001
33David RittichHurricanes72320.8853.5543920262270000.8461373100
34Jake OettingerKings32100.8962.33180007670000033000
35Justus AnnunenStars32010.9391.65182005820000035100
36Thatcher DemkoHurricanes32100.9132.67180008920000037100
37Joel BlomqvistDucks62310.9242.3036541141850000.667362200
38John GibsonSabres21100.8183.36107006330000027000
39Michael DipietroBruins51100.9052.7421900101050010036010
40Sergei BobrovskySharks41300.9082.39201008870000036000
41Akira SchmidKraken41300.8902.32207018730000036100
42Arvid SoderblomPenguins21100.9112.52119005560010028000
43Cam TalbotCanucks10100.76910.2935006260000019000
44Charlie LindgrenIslanders20000.9411.6971002340000008000
45Jacob FowlerGolden Knights10000.9471.62370011900000010000
46Daniil TarasovMaple Leafs30100.9232.27132005650100019000
47Leevi MerilainenCapitals10001.000025000210000008000
48Jonathan QuickRangers20200.8424.50120009570000029000
49Yaroslav AskarovBlackhawks30120.8413.431750010630000.333627000
50Lukas DostalFlames30110.8962.76174008770000.333326000
51Sam MontembeaultWild10000.8857.5024003260000009000
52Semyon VarlamovLightning20001.000046000140000008000
53Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues30300.9192.70178008990010035001
54Elvis MerzlikinsMammoth50310.9142.7726000121390110.600546000
55Joseph WollDevils20000.9332.0758002300000008000
56Jet GreavesSenators10000.9092.7943002220000009000