Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckCanadiens96210.9112.2054620202250001.000290100
2Dan VladarGolden Knights116320.9002.6862821282810000.6673110100
3Jeremy SwaymanWild96300.9381.7351902152410001.000391131
4Jakub DobesPenguins86200.9232.0147802162080100082200
5Andrei VasilevskiyPredators85300.9421.6248121132240100080310
6Casey DeSmithCapitals85300.8912.6245800201840011.000381000
7Dustin WolfIslanders85300.8993.0940800212070000081101
8Filip GustavssonDevils95310.9232.5449601212740000.750890210
9Juuse SarosSenators95310.8942.8750100242260010.750490200
10Scott WedgewoodMammoth65100.9102.8034300161770100064001
11Igor ShesterkinRed Wings95210.9211.9851541172150000.333381100
12Karel VejmelkaCanucks115320.9172.2863201242900100.5006101111
13Alex LyonKraken84200.8962.7739001181730110073002
14Jacob MarkstromLightning94500.9102.4349301202220000090111
15Ilya SorokinSharks74200.9072.5540000171820000073000
16Joonas KorpisaloBlue Jackets84400.8863.2048820262290000.800580000
17Kevin LankinenMaple Leafs104420.8873.1353740282470120.3333101000
18Joel HoferFlyers114340.9162.4167100273210001.0004110110
19Logan ThompsonRangers94500.8933.0754720282610000.833692001
20Spencer KnightAvalanche74210.9202.2442800162000100.667673010
21Brandon BussiOilers94410.9022.8854120262650000090000
22Pyotr KochetkovStars64200.9202.1536320131620001.000263020
23Adin HillBlackhawks73300.9013.0737200191920010072010
24David RittichHurricanes83320.8933.4550420292700000.8241783100
25Frederik AndersenPanthers93510.8793.4354320312570000.750490000
26Jake OettingerKings43100.9241.75240017920000043010
27Joey DaccordJets93420.9262.2555901212850000.7651790021
28Linus UllmarkSabres83310.9072.7743320202140000072000
29Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins83500.8772.9838201191540100073001
30Philipp GrubauerKings33000.9431.901900061060001.000634200
31Tristan JarryBlues53110.8892.9730300151350010054000
32Joel BlomqvistDucks73310.9262.2642541162160000.667372200
33Alex NedeljkovicDucks22000.9003.50120007700000027000
34Anthony StolarzAvalanche32100.9610.99181003760000037110
35Darcy KuemperFlames62310.8933.2631320171590010.667362001
36Justus AnnunenStars32010.9391.65182005820000036100
37Thatcher DemkoHurricanes32100.9132.67180008920000038100
38John GibsonSabres21100.8183.36107006330000027000
39Michael DipietroBruins51100.9052.7421900101050010037010
40Sam MontembeaultWild21000.9112.8684004450000019000
41Sergei BobrovskySharks41300.9082.39201008870000037000
42Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues41300.9222.4724300101280010.857745001
43Akira SchmidKraken41300.8902.32207018730000037100
44Arvid SoderblomPenguins21100.9112.52119005560010028000
45Cam TalbotCanucks10100.76910.29350062600000110000
46Charlie LindgrenIslanders30100.9072.31130005540000018000
47Jacob FowlerGolden Knights10000.9471.62370011900000011000
48Daniil TarasovMaple Leafs30100.9232.271320056501000110000
49Leevi MerilainenCapitals20100.9342.8285004610000018000
50Jonathan QuickRangers20200.8424.50120009570000029000
51Yaroslav AskarovBlackhawks30120.8413.431750010630000.333627000
52Petr MrazekRed Wings10100.7148.5728004140000018000
53Lukas DostalFlames30110.8962.76174008770000.333326000
54Semyon VarlamovLightning20001.000046000140000009000
55Elvis MerzlikinsMammoth50310.9142.7726000121390110.600546000
56Joseph WollDevils20000.9332.0758002300000009000
57Jet GreavesSenators10000.9092.7943002220000009000