Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Thunderbirds
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 34 | GA: 32 | PP%: 30.77% | PK%: 81.08%
GM : Jérémie Paquet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #141 vs Moose

Game Center
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
4
3 Wild
6-2-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-1Home Record2-1-1
4-1-1Home Record4-1-0
4-2-2Last 10 Games6-2-1
4.25Goals Per Game4.56
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.89
30.77%Power Play Percentage30.77%
81.08%Penalty Kill Percentage78.79%
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
2
5 Admirals
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
0-1-1Home Record3-2-0
4-1-1Home Record2-1-0
4-2-2Last 10 Games5-3-0
4.25Goals Per Game4.75
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.63
30.77%Power Play Percentage26.09%
81.08%Penalty Kill Percentage77.27%
Moose
3-5-0, 6pts
2026-10-20
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-3-0Home Record0-1-1
1-2-0Away Record4-1-1
3-5-0Last 10 Games4-2-2
3.00Goals Per Game4.25
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.25
21.88%Power Play Percentage30.77%
61.90%Penalty Kill Percentage81.08%
Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-22
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
3-2-1Home Record0-1-1
3-1-0Away Record4-1-1
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-2-2
3.90Goals Per Game4.25
3.60Goals Against Per Game4.25
22.92%Power Play Percentage30.77%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage81.08%
Wolves
6-2-2, 14pts
2026-10-24
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-1-1Home Record0-1-1
4-1-1Away Record4-1-1
6-2-2Last 10 Games4-2-2
4.50Goals Per Game4.25
2.80Goals Against Per Game4.25
15.38%Power Play Percentage30.77%
82.86%Penalty Kill Percentage81.08%
Team Leaders
Anton FrondellGoals
Anton Frondell
6
Igor ChernyshovAssists
Igor Chernyshov
7
Anton FrondellPoints
Anton Frondell
12
Aidan FulpPlus/Minus
Aidan Fulp
9
Clay StevensonWins
Clay Stevenson
3
Clay StevensonSave Percentage
Clay Stevenson
0.9

Team Stats
Goals For
34
4.25 GFG
Shots For
292
36.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.8%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.4%
Goals Against
32
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
287
35.88 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.1%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.8%
Team Info

General ManagerJérémie Paquet
CoachColin Chaulk
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,535
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team18
Contract Limit47 / 70
Prospects52


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nicholas RobertsonXX100.00703395766580887159637064726667040680251925,000$
2Paul CotterXXX100.008443827283799066826065636768690406702721,000,000$
3Alex TurcotteX100.00663790727178846782686166696567040660261925,000$
4Anton Frondell (R)X100.00623590737788637055726766755859040660203925,000$
5Bo GroulxX100.00753980658187826461636774626668040660271925,000$
6Igor Chernyshov (R)X100.00683881667984867065686763716164040660213925,000$
7Tim Washe (R)X100.00764183668683886283606374616665040660261924,000$
8Reid SchaeferXX100.00835471649580786357606668656364040650231925,000$
9Cole O'Hara (R)X100.00684093647279866357606561626466040640251924,000$
10Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X100.00553689626475726168665756596163040610223925,000$
11Yegor SidorovX100.00623887607188845961586057596264040610232925,000$
12Jordan DumaisX100.00633595566373725861595753586264040590232925,000$
13Mathieu Cataford (R)X100.00623887577173705654555358526163040590223925,000$
14Logan MaillouxX100.00754373688685876530646361526365040650241925,000$
15Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00643790647481896330616260526162040630223925,000$
16Samuel BolducX100.00744093629174865830605461486668040630261925,000$
17Aidan FulpX100.00814187539062695430555059456668040600271925,000$
18Noah WarrenX100.00824283539162835230545159456264040590232925,000$
19Etienne Morin (R)X100.00613793557064675330545256456163040580223925,000$
20Quinton Burns (R)X100.00735452568264715430555057456163040580223925,000$
Scratches
1Zack OstapchukXXX100.00805375658976876376605966566365040640241925,000$
2Jared DavidsonX100.00673973606981855861576057626466040610251925,000$
3Tyler BoucherXX100.00695670597879775754565855596365040600241925,000$
4Zach DeanXX100.00613880587071685661595557546365040590241925,000$
5Jarred TinordiX100.00898263579866735530545362457476040620351925,000$
6Ty NelsonX100.00593883636881855930625657486264040610232925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070438263787780615360596157646504063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Clay Stevenson100.00768581857574767574767567770406702831,111,111$
2Vadim Zherenko100.0075858176747375747375746573040660261925,000$
Scratches
1Colten Ellis100.0079827876787779787779786675040680261925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007784807976757776757776667504067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Colin Chaulk72647264757177CAN492300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton FrondellThunderbirds (STL)C86612-20063335102217.14%316921.130112161012181045.30%23400111.4211000100
2Igor ChernyshovThunderbirds (STL)LW84711-2100221339113210.26%015319.24022416000121160.00%1000001.4301000011
3Nicholas RobertsonThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW8561102032943112911.63%220425.562466170000350030.39%10200001.0801000012
4Tim WasheThunderbirds (STL)C82684401215314216.45%212015.0600000000001054.84%3100001.3300000101
5Logan MaillouxThunderbirds (STL)D8268-480231096622.22%1320325.48235419000027000%000000.7900000000
6Paul CotterThunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW81780202819189255.56%218523.230224170000350061.14%19300000.8601000100
7Bo GroulxThunderbirds (STL)C8527420132125112120.00%312715.97000000002170050.83%12000001.1011000210
8Samuel BolducThunderbirds (STL)D80778801037620%1115819.77000412011022000%000000.8900000000
9Reid SchaeferThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW8347-1601611353188.57%114317.99033217000000035.29%1700000.9700000000
10Cole O'HaraThunderbirds (STL)RW8314-3401181951215.79%314317.92101216000001020.00%500000.5600000000
11Theo LindsteinThunderbirds (STL)D8314-2204690833.33%1318122.63314520000032010%000000.4400000010
12Aidan FulpThunderbirds (STL)D802291601414240%1016020.06000012000120000%000000.2500000000
13Noah WarrenThunderbirds (STL)D8022-200903120%1011414.310001300000000%000000.3500000000
14Alex TurcotteThunderbirds (STL)C8011100124130%0131.7100010000110052.63%1900001.4700000000
15Etienne MorinThunderbirds (STL)D8011-300001310%3374.740000200004000%000000.5300000000
16Yegor SidorovThunderbirds (STL)RW8011400257080%010613.3300000000000028.57%700000.1900000000
17Quinton BurnsThunderbirds (STL)D8011-21401632010%1511614.5700000000012000%000000.1700000000
18Jordan DumaisThunderbirds (STL)RW8000000001010%0162.100000000000000%00000000000000
19Gracyn SawchynThunderbirds (STL)C8000000000000%010.250000000000000%00000000000000
20Mathieu CatafordThunderbirds (STL)C8000000000000%160.8000000000060040.00%50000000000000
Team Total or Average16034619597801901792928321611.64%92236614.79816243517411272364248.45%74300110.8025000544
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Clay StevensonThunderbirds (STL)63110.9003.1632300171700000044000
2Vadim ZherenkoThunderbirds (STL)41110.8804.9716940141170000.400544001
Team Total or Average104220.8923.784924031287000588001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aidan FulpThunderbirds (STL)D272000-02-29USANo216 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex TurcotteThunderbirds (STL)C262001-02-26USANo195 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-18NoNo12024-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anton FrondellThunderbirds (STL)C202007-05-07SWEYes198 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Bo GroulxThunderbirds (STL)C272000-02-06CANNo202 Lbs188 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Clay StevensonThunderbirds (STL)G281999-03-03CANNo195 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,111,111$0$0$No1,111,111$1,111,111$-------1,111,111$1,111,111$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Cole O'HaraThunderbirds (STL)RW252002-06-20CANYes189 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Colten EllisThunderbirds (STL)G262000-10-05CANNo191 Lbs185 CMNoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Etienne MorinThunderbirds (STL)D222005-03-09CANYes180 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Gracyn SawchynThunderbirds (STL)C222005-01-19CANYes157 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Igor ChernyshovThunderbirds (STL)LW212005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jared DavidsonThunderbirds (STL)C252002-07-07CANNo183 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jarred TinordiThunderbirds (STL)D351992-02-20USANo229 Lbs198 CMNoNoTrade2023-12-18YesYes12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jordan DumaisThunderbirds (STL)RW232004-04-15CANNo173 Lbs173 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Logan MaillouxThunderbirds (STL)D242003-04-15CANNo212 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mathieu CatafordThunderbirds (STL)C222005-03-01CANYes191 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nicholas RobertsonThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW252001-09-11USANo180 Lbs175 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Noah WarrenThunderbirds (STL)D232004-07-15CANNo224 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Paul CotterThunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW271999-11-16USANo213 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Quinton BurnsThunderbirds (STL)D222005-04-14CANYes206 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Reid SchaeferThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs196 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel BolducThunderbirds (STL)D262000-12-09CANNo224 Lbs193 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Theo LindsteinThunderbirds (STL)D222005-01-05SWEYes197 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tim WasheThunderbirds (STL)C262001-08-25USAYes212 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty NelsonThunderbirds (STL)D232004-03-30CANNo195 Lbs175 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tyler BoucherThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW242003-01-16USANo205 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vadim ZherenkoThunderbirds (STL)G262001-03-15RUSNo176 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-02NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Yegor SidorovThunderbirds (STL)RW232004-06-18BLRNo184 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Zach DeanThunderbirds (STL)C/RW242003-01-04CANNo176 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zack OstapchukThunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW242003-05-29CANNo212 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2924.52198 Lbs185 CM1.72933,935$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonPaul CotterReid Schaefer40122
2Igor ChernyshovAnton FrondellCole O'Hara30122
3Tim WasheBo GroulxYegor Sidorov20122
4Nicholas RobertsonTim WasheJordan Dumais10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxTheo Lindstein40122
2Samuel BolducAidan Fulp30122
3Noah WarrenQuinton Burns20122
4Etienne MorinLogan Mailloux10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonPaul CotterReid Schaefer60122
2Igor ChernyshovAnton FrondellCole O'Hara40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxTheo Lindstein60122
2Samuel BolducAidan Fulp40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonPaul Cotter60122
2Anton FrondellBo Groulx40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxTheo Lindstein60122
2Samuel BolducAidan Fulp40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas Robertson60122Logan MaillouxTheo Lindstein60122
2Paul Cotter40122Samuel BolducAidan Fulp40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonPaul Cotter60122
2Anton FrondellBo Groulx40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxTheo Lindstein60122
2Samuel BolducAidan Fulp40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicholas RobertsonPaul CotterReid SchaeferLogan MaillouxTheo Lindstein
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicholas RobertsonPaul CotterReid SchaeferLogan MaillouxTheo Lindstein
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Turcotte, Gracyn Sawchyn, Mathieu CatafordAlex Turcotte, Gracyn SawchynMathieu Cataford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Warren, Quinton Burns, Etienne MorinNoah WarrenQuinton Burns, Etienne Morin
Penalty Shots
Nicholas Robertson, Paul Cotter, Anton Frondell, Bo Groulx, Igor Chernyshov
Goalie
#1 : Vadim Zherenko, #2 : Clay Stevenson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000235001013103309210584164621824400.00%30100.00%115329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
2Barracuda1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235001013103409210584162771219100.00%5180.00%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
3Eagles10001000431000000000001000100043121.000481200101310342921058416249222300.00%10100.00%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
4IceHogs11000000835000000000001100000083521.0008142200101310340921058416441312324250.00%6183.33%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
5Monsters1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.5005101500101310329921058416271410224375.00%5180.00%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
6Senators1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50036900101310342921058416421020303266.67%8187.50%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
7Stars11000000642000000000001100000064221.000611170010131033292105841627610214125.00%5260.00%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
8Wild11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004610001013103379210584165012820300.00%4175.00%015329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
Total832011013432220100100710-36310100127225100.625346195001013103292921058416287928219026830.77%37781.08%115329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
_Since Last GM Reset832011013432220100100710-36310100127225100.625346195001013103292921058416287928219026830.77%37781.08%115329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
_Vs Conference63201000262241010000024-2531010002418680.667264571001013103221921058416218685213819315.79%24579.17%115329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049
_Vs Division531010002418600000000000531010002418680.800244266001013103181921058416191614011918316.67%19478.95%115329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%1911322005610049

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
810L1346195292287928219000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83211013432
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2010100710
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63110012722
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
26830.77%37781.08%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9210584161013103
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
15329152.58%13629446.26%7113652.21%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1911322005610049


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0217Thunderbirds6Stars4WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0325Thunderbirds4Eagles3WXBox score
8 - 2026-10-0644Thunderbirds8IceHogs3WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0864Barracuda4Thunderbirds2LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1082Monsters6Thunderbirds5LXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1399Thunderbirds3Senators4LXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-15116Thunderbirds4Wild3WBox score
19 - 2026-10-17128Thunderbirds2Admirals5LBox score
22 - 2026-10-20141Moose-Thunderbirds-
24 - 2026-10-22165Silver Knights-Thunderbirds-
26 - 2026-10-24175Wolves-Thunderbirds-
29 - 2026-10-27188Rocket-Thunderbirds-
31 - 2026-10-29213Bruins-Thunderbirds-
33 - 2026-10-31221Thunderbirds-Griffins-
36 - 2026-11-03243Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
38 - 2026-11-05256Thunderbirds-Comets-
40 - 2026-11-07270Thunderbirds-Admirals-
43 - 2026-11-10290Griffins-Thunderbirds-
45 - 2026-11-12300Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
47 - 2026-11-14324Checkers-Thunderbirds-
50 - 2026-11-17333Gulls-Thunderbirds-
52 - 2026-11-19354Thunderbirds-Penguins-
53 - 2026-11-20368Comets-Thunderbirds-
54 - 2026-11-21374Condors-Thunderbirds-
57 - 2026-11-24392Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
58 - 2026-11-25405Stars-Thunderbirds-
59 - 2026-11-26422Bears-Thunderbirds-
63 - 2026-11-30447Penguins-Thunderbirds-
65 - 2026-12-02462IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
67 - 2026-12-04477Admirals-Thunderbirds-
69 - 2026-12-06486Eagles-Thunderbirds-
71 - 2026-12-08507Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
73 - 2026-12-10524Thunderbirds-Stars-
74 - 2026-12-11530Crunch-Thunderbirds-
76 - 2026-12-13541Moose-Thunderbirds-
78 - 2026-12-15554Thunderbirds-Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-17570Thunderbirds-Bears-
82 - 2026-12-19585Thunderbirds-Checkers-
83 - 2026-12-20590Thunderbirds-Crunch-
85 - 2026-12-22616Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
87 - 2026-12-24634Thunderbirds-Eagles-
89 - 2026-12-26645Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
91 - 2026-12-28668Thunderbirds-Wild-
92 - 2026-12-29671Heat-Thunderbirds-
94 - 2026-12-31687Thunderbirds-Wolves-
97 - 2027-01-03704Senators-Thunderbirds-
102 - 2027-01-08738Thunderbirds-Reign-
103 - 2027-01-09752Thunderbirds-Gulls-
105 - 2027-01-11759Wild-Thunderbirds-
107 - 2027-01-13781Thunderbirds-Marlies-
110 - 2027-01-16802Thunderbirds-Rocket-
112 - 2027-01-18815Marlies-Thunderbirds-
115 - 2027-01-21844IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
117 - 2027-01-23854Eagles-Thunderbirds-
119 - 2027-01-25877Canucks-Thunderbirds-
125 - 2027-01-31899Reign-Thunderbirds-
128 - 2027-02-03908Thunderbirds-Condors-
129 - 2027-02-04923Thunderbirds-Firebirds-
131 - 2027-02-06934Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
133 - 2027-02-08949Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
135 - 2027-02-10965Thunderbirds-Moose-
137 - 2027-02-12979Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
141 - 2027-02-161004Canucks-Thunderbirds-
143 - 2027-02-181021Wild-Thunderbirds-
144 - 2027-02-191032Stars-Thunderbirds-
148 - 2027-02-231059Thunderbirds-Americans-
151 - 2027-02-261088Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
153 - 2027-02-281098Admirals-Thunderbirds-
155 - 2027-03-021109Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
157 - 2027-03-041122Gulls-Thunderbirds-
159 - 2027-03-061141Thunderbirds-Firebirds-
162 - 2027-03-091168Thunderbirds-Condors-
164 - 2027-03-111176Thunderbirds-Canucks-
165 - 2027-03-121188Thunderbirds-Heat-
167 - 2027-03-141202Thunderbirds-Moose-
169 - 2027-03-161213Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
171 - 2027-03-181229Thunderbirds-Monsters-
172 - 2027-03-191242Americans-Thunderbirds-
176 - 2027-03-231267Heat-Thunderbirds-
178 - 2027-03-251285Thunderbirds-Reign-
179 - 2027-03-261293Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
181 - 2027-03-281305Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
183 - 2027-03-301320Firebirds-Thunderbirds-
185 - 2027-04-011342Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance5,3643,706
Attendance PCT89.40%92.65%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 4535 - 90.70% 138,474$276,947$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
341,502$ 2,708,411$ 2,708,411$ 300,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 307,440$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,400,466$ 164 16,262$ 2,666,968$




Thunderbirds Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Thunderbirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Thunderbirds Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Thunderbirds Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Thunderbirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA