Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 100 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsPhantoms (PHI)107300.9142.59602012630401000100101
2Calle ClangSound Tigers (NYI)86200.8913.2548000262380000080010
3Matt MurrayComets (NJD)86110.9023.7346600292950000.556988001
4Vitek VanecekAmericans (BUF)96300.8932.4553801222050100090000
5Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)96300.9022.9249400242440000090100
6Dylan GarandCanucks (VAN)105500.9092.74569012628600200100010
7Connor IngramPenguins (PIT)95220.9032.7452521242480000.833690010
8Carter HartSenators (OTT)95120.8903.3252420292640010.600590000
9Jakub MalekSilver Knights (VGK)95300.8903.84531003430904000910001
10Spencer MartinCrunch (TBL)85300.9102.8847900232560000080101
11Michal PostavaRoadrunners (UHC)95310.8932.9854400272520000.667390000
12Matt VillaltaBarracuda (SJS)85210.8983.3548301272650100080100
13Trent MinerGulls (ANA)75200.8793.7142100262140000070000
14Dennis HildebyBears (WSH)84210.9042.7845300212180010080010
15Calvin PickardGriffins (DET)84400.9152.6348002212480100080001
16Matt D. MurrayAdmirals (NSH)84300.9162.6343321192250010080100
17Eric ComrieReign (LAK)64200.9022.8134201161630000060000
18Ville HussoWild (MIN)74210.9142.9842320212430000070100
19Clay StevensonThunderbirds (STL)63110.9003.1632300171700000044000
20Jesper WallstedtStars (DAL)53200.8863.5027400161400000053100
21Nikke KokkoFirebirds (SEA)43000.9402.152230081340001.000536001
22Jonas JohanssonWolves (CAR)73220.8654.1534700241780000070010
23Remi PoirierWolves (CAR)53000.9570.94255024930000037100
24Sebastian CossaStars (DAL)43000.9381.44209005800011.000335001
25Georgi RomanovMoose (WPG)73400.9093.2738500212300000070011
26Cayden PrimeauEagles (COL)83230.9043.2048800262720100.667380000
27Nikita TolopiloMonsters (CBJ)43100.9072.7124420111180000040000
28Carter GylanderHeat (CGY)62130.9133.2437020202300000.800562010
29Jiri PateraWild (MIN)22000.9292.50120005700000020000
30Aleksei KolosovIceHogs (CHI)92520.8824.1948700342870000090100
31Jon GilliesCondors (EDM)82510.9162.8947800232750010080201
32Pheonix CopleyFirebirds (SEA)62400.8685.1532600282120000060000
33Riley MercerBruins (BOS)62400.9093.0135901181970000063000
34James ReimerAdmirals (NSH)11000.9581.3345001240000008000
35Sergei MurashovWolf Pack (NYR)61500.8923.9233700222030000060100
36Vadim ZherenkoThunderbirds (STL)41110.8804.9716940141170000.400544001
37Brandon HalversonSilver Knights (VGK)11000.9621.0060001260000010100
38Kevin MandoleseSenators (OTT)11001.00003000080000.500609000
39Ivan FedotovBruins (BOS)31200.8974.3617900131260000030001
40Artur AkhtyamovCanucks (VAN)10001.0000280001800000010000
41Carl LindbomBears (WSH)10100.9332.4025001150000007000
42Amir MiftakhovHeat (CGY)20200.9083.03119006650000026000
43Damian ClaraIceHogs (CHI)10000.8794.6252004330000009000
44Kaapo KahkonenMarlies (TOR)20000.8974.9049004390000009000
45Jeremy SmithMoose (WPG)10000.9581.9431001240000007000
46Kirill GerasimyukWolf Pack (NYR)10000.8005.4622002100000006000
47Erik PortilloPenguins (PIT)10000.9232.2227001130000009000
48Luke CavallinCheckers (FLA)10010.8576.0060006420000010000
49Jakub SkarekReign (LAK)10000.8003.002000150000006000