Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | PNC Arena |
| Level 1: | 5750 - $90 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Level 2: | 4750 - $60 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Level 3: | 3750 - $50 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Level 4: | 2750 - $25 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Luxury : | 1000 - $130 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Total Capacity : | 18000 |
| Team Popularity : | 100.00% |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 3000 - $20 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 2000 - $10 - 0 - 0.00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 5000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 6 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0.00% |
| Average Income per Game | $0 |
| Year to Date Revenue | $0 |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 41 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0.00% |
| Average Income per Game | $0 |
| Year to Date Revenue | $0 |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | $84,930,792 |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | $2,589,900 |
| Coaches Total Salaries | $2,000,000 |
| Luxury Taxe Total | $0 |
| Special Salary Cap Value | $0 |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | $0 |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | $0 |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | $0 |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | $0 |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | $0 |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | $0 |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | $0 |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | $0 |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | $0 |
| Estimated Season Expenses | $0 |
| Season Salary Cap | $0 |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000 | $0 |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,000,000 | $0 |
| Current Bank Account | $81,023,179 |
| Projected Bank Account | $81,023,179 |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| David Rittich (1 Way Contract) |
$15,000,000 (1) |
| -Salary Average : |
$15,000,000 |
| Tony DeAngelo (1 Way Contract) |
$6,600,059 (5) |
| -Salary Average : |
$6,600,059 |
| William Eklund (1 Way Contract) |
$6,136,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$6,136,000 |
| Eeli Tolvanen (1 Way Contract) |
$5,559,059 (5) |
| -Salary Average : |
$5,559,059 |
| Luke Evangelista (1 Way Contract) |
$4,995,000 (5) |
| -Salary Average : |
$4,995,000 |
| Adam Wilsby (1 Way Contract) |
$4,500,059 (1) |
| -Salary Average : |
$4,500,059 |
| David Jiricek (1 Way Contract) |
$4,500,059 (1) |
| -Salary Average : |
$4,500,059 |
| Juraj Slafkovsky (1 Way Contract) |
$4,186,000 (1) |
| -Salary Average : |
$4,186,000 |
| Michael Rasmussen (1 Way Contract) |
$4,159,059 (5) |
| -Salary Average : |
$4,159,059 |
| Jonatan Berggren (1 Way Contract) |
$3,850,000 (4) |
| -Salary Average : |
$3,850,000 |
| Ryan Poehling (1 Way Contract) |
$3,814,000 (4) |
| -Salary Average : |
$3,814,000 |
| Michael Amadio (1 Way Contract) |
$2,900,000 (2) |
| -Salary Average : |
$2,900,000 |
| Cole Koepke (1 Way Contract) |
$2,850,500 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$2,850,500 |
| Joe Veleno (1 Way Contract) |
$2,200,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$2,200,000 |
| Emil Andrae (1 Way Contract) |
$2,000,000 (4) |
| -Salary Average : |
$2,000,000 |
| Louis Crevier (1 Way Contract) |
$1,542,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,542,000 |
| Stanislav Berezhnoy (1 Way Contract) |
$1,500,000 (1) |
| -1 Way Contract Salary Cap : | $1,500,000 |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,500,000 |
| Emil Lilleberg |
$1,499,999 (2) |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,499,999 |
| Alexey Toropchenko |
$1,499,999 (2) |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,499,999 |
| Tyler Tucker |
$1,499,999 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,499,999 |
| Jonas Johansson |
$1,364,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$1,364,000 |
| Jared Wright |
$925,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$925,000 |
| Egor Afanasyev |
$925,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$924,000 |
| John Beecher |
$925,000 (3) |
| -Salary Average : |
$925,000 |
| Total Pro Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $84,930,792 |
| Year 2027 : $55,244,674 |
| Year 2028 : $49,344,676 |
| Year 2029 : $30,977,177 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $84,929,792 |
| Year 2027 : $55,243,674 |
| Year 2028 : $49,343,676 |
| Year 2029 : $30,977,177 |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2026 : $84,930,792 |
| Year 2027 : $55,244,674 |
| Year 2028 : $49,344,676 |
| Year 2029 : $30,977,177 |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Trey Augustine |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Michael Hrabal |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Braeden Bowman |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Andrew Cristall |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Andrew Gibson |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Brendan Brisson |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Conor Geekie |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Emmitt Finnie |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Jakub Dvorak |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Carter Yakemchuk |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Nikita Prishchepov |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Nolan Foote |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Dominik Badinka |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Stian Solberg |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Ty Mueller |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Artem Grushnikov |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Francesco Pinelli |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Ivan Miroshnichenko |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Tanner Howe |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Tyler Thorpe |
$92,500 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Lian Bichsel |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Samu Tuomaala |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Zac Jones |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Tristan Luneau |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Zachary L'Heureux |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Remi Poirier |
$92,500 (1) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Artem Duda |
$92,500 (2) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,500 |
| Luca Pinelli |
$92,400 (3) |
| Salary Average : |
$92,400 |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $2,589,900 |
| Year 2027 : $1,664,900 |
| Year 2028 : $924,900 |
| Year 2029 : $0 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $2,589,100 |
| Year 2027 : $1,664,100 |
| Year 2028 : $924,100 |
| Year 2029 : $0 |
|