Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Silver Knights
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 39 | GA: 36 | PP%: 22.92% | PK%: 76.19%
GM : Samuel Vienneau | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #147 vs Crunch

Game Center
Heat
2-3-3, 7pts
3
4 Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-2-1Home Record3-2-1
1-1-2Home Record3-1-0
2-3-3Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.00Goals Per Game3.90
3.38Goals Against Per Game3.60
29.17%Power Play Percentage22.92%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Penguins
5-2-3, 13pts
3
5 Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
2-0-1Home Record3-2-1
3-2-2Home Record3-1-0
5-2-3Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.30Goals Per Game3.90
2.80Goals Against Per Game3.60
16.67%Power Play Percentage22.92%
91.18%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Crunch
5-3-0, 10pts
2026-10-20
Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
4-1-0Home Record3-2-1
1-2-0Away Record3-1-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.00Goals Per Game3.90
2.88Goals Against Per Game3.90
17.39%Power Play Percentage22.92%
82.86%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-22
Thunderbirds
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
3-2-1Home Record0-1-1
3-1-0Away Record4-1-1
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-2-2
3.90Goals Per Game4.25
3.60Goals Against Per Game4.25
22.92%Power Play Percentage30.77%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage81.08%
Silver Knights
6-3-1, 13pts
2026-10-24
Monsters
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
3-2-1Home Record2-3-0
3-1-0Away Record1-1-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games3-4-0
3.90Goals Per Game3.00
3.60Goals Against Per Game3.00
22.92%Power Play Percentage14.29%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage61.90%
Team Leaders
Ryan GreeneGoals
Ryan Greene
9
Matthew PoitrasAssists
Matthew Poitras
9
Matthew PoitrasPoints
Matthew Poitras
16
Michael MisaPlus/Minus
Michael Misa
2
Jakub MalekWins
Jakub Malek
5
Brandon HalversonSave Percentage
Brandon Halverson
0.962

Team Stats
Goals For
39
3.90 GFG
Shots For
375
37.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.9%
11 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.3%
Goals Against
36
3.60 GAA
Shots Against
344
34.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.2%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.0%
Team Info

General ManagerSamuel Vienneau
CoachJoe Sacco
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,645
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team19
Contract Limit46 / 70
Prospects45


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ryan Greene (R)X100.00653595717687906875676476656264040670233925,000$
2Justin RobidasX100.00553695676592856672686461656466040650242925,000$
3Amadeus LombardiX100.00633789686386776570676661686365040650241925,000$
4Matvei Gridin (R)X100.00633892677489886865696264676163040650213925,000$
5Michael Misa (R)X100.00583594727481776976666462715860040650203925,000$
6Nick Lardis (R)X100.00653591706586896764626963726163040650223925,000$
7Matthew PoitrasX100.00623979697282876866676163656264040650231925,000$
8Felix Unger SorumX100.00623693647283856367655759626163040630212925,000$
9Joakim KemellX100.006639776269828563576159626063640406202331,054,000$
10Matyas SapovalivXX100.00783994578775875661555860576264040620232925,000$
11Jack Devine (R)X100.00613772656774866466625557586365040610233925,000$
12Koehn Ziemmer (R)X100.00663886577574815653555458566264040600223925,000$
13Tucker RobertsonX100.00613883597071795860565755576365040600241925,000$
14Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X100.00613892697486886730686364526162040650221924,000$
15David ReinbacherX100.00764372688579726530645667486264040640221925,000$
Scratches
1Vinnie HinostrozaXXX100.006638877367818465746866626974730406703311,399,999$
2Elliot DesnoyersX100.006038875869737457595654555364660405902531,250,000$
3Carson Rehkopf (R)X100.00703890567974865350515455526163040590223925,000$
4Thomas BordeleauX100.00553875596681825867575655596466040590252927,000$
5Ethan BearX100.006438866272677958306956595369710406203012,084,000$
6Jack PeartX100.00613885567066815530545357466365040590242925,000$
7Beau Akey (R)X100.00603883556966755430565357466163040580223925,000$
8Jorian DonovanX100.00674265567769835430555357456264040580232925,000$
9Eamon Powell (R)X100.00553780586570685630575653476466040580253925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063388563727882615561596058636504062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jakub Malek (R)100.0075837980747375747375746471040660253925,000$
2Magnus Chrona100.0073817785727173727173726675040650271925,000$
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson100.0077888396767577767577767084040670311925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007584808774737574737574677704066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco78757473857962USA571500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew PoitrasSilver Knights (VGK)C10791606027497316449.59%1322222.2700000000032151.89%10600001.4400000202
2Justin RobidasSilver Knights (VGK)C105914-10054536162913.89%617017.0800011000130152.07%21700001.6400000011
3Ryan GreeneSilver Knights (VGK)C109514100104747173619.15%1023023.0123510370000181057.34%21800021.2200000111
4Axel Sandin-PellikkaSilver Knights (VGK)D1037100005192231513.64%1323923.93224133000009000%000000.8400000011
5David ReinbacherSilver Knights (VGK)D103710016039161810916.67%1723323.3114583000007110%000100.8600000110
6Nick LardisSilver Knights (VGK)LW10549-200153850153210.00%220120.15325224100003119.09%1100000.8900000000
7Joakim KemellSilver Knights (VGK)RW10448-22018164911228.16%719219.272242241000001042.86%1400000.8300000011
8Jack DevineSilver Knights (VGK)RW10156-100814224184.55%113613.62112937000000050.00%1200000.8800000000
9Michael MisaSilver Knights (VGK)C10134200112157136.67%3535.3500046000060059.38%3200001.5000000000
10Matyas SapovalivSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW10123-6402221257204.00%024624.68011131000000043.58%17900000.2400000000
11Ethan BearSilver Knights (VGK)D1011200100000%12020.480000300001000%000000.9800000000
12Vinnie HinostrozaSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW1011100245130%02525.5000004000110051.52%3300000.7800000000
13Beau AkeySilver Knights (VGK)D1000000110000%01414.130000000000000%00000000000000
14Elliot DesnoyersSilver Knights (VGK)LW1000100102020%01414.92000000000000100.00%10000000000000
15Jack PeartSilver Knights (VGK)D1000200000010%22020.480000300001000%00000000000000
16Jorian DonovanSilver Knights (VGK)D1000000221000%01414.400000000000000%00000000000000
17Thomas BordeleauSilver Knights (VGK)C1000000000000%000.250000000000000%00000000000000
18Tucker RobertsonSilver Knights (VGK)C10000000110010%070.7200001000000050.00%20000000000000
Team Total or Average117395796-328015828536510724510.68%75204417.47111526902710002586451.15%82500120.9400000456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub MalekSilver Knights (VGK)95300.8903.84531003430904000910001
2Brandon HalversonSilver Knights (VGK)11000.9621.0060001260000010100
Team Total or Average106300.8963.55591003533504001010101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Amadeus LombardiSilver Knights (VGK)C242003-06-05CANNo165 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Axel Sandin-PellikkaSilver Knights (VGK)D222005-03-11SWEYes186 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Beau AkeySilver Knights (VGK)D222005-02-11CANYes173 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Brandon HalversonSilver Knights (VGK)G311996-03-29USANo235 Lbs196 CMNoNoTrade2024-09-30YesYes12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carson RehkopfSilver Knights (VGK)LW222005-01-07CANYes193 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
David ReinbacherSilver Knights (VGK)D222004-10-25AUTNo207 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-24NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Eamon PowellSilver Knights (VGK)D252002-05-10USAYes165 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Elliot DesnoyersSilver Knights (VGK)LW252002-01-21CANNo183 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ethan Bear (1 Way Contract)Silver Knights (VGK)D301997-06-26CANNo197 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2024-03-01YesYes12024-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm2,084,000$2,084,000$1,847,438$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Felix Unger SorumSilver Knights (VGK)RW212005-09-14SWENo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack DevineSilver Knights (VGK)RW232003-10-01USAYes173 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack PeartSilver Knights (VGK)D242003-05-15USANo186 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakub MalekSilver Knights (VGK)G252002-04-11CZEYes170 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Joakim KemellSilver Knights (VGK)RW232004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2025-11-27NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,054,000$0$0$No1,054,000$1,054,000$-------1,054,000$1,054,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanSilver Knights (VGK)D232004-04-05CANNo200 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin RobidasSilver Knights (VGK)C242003-03-13CANNo176 Lbs173 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Koehn ZiemmerSilver Knights (VGK)RW222004-12-08CANYes202 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Magnus ChronaSilver Knights (VGK)G272000-08-28SWENo194 Lbs193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasSilver Knights (VGK)C232004-03-10CANNo189 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2025-12-05NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matvei GridinSilver Knights (VGK)RW212006-03-01RUSYes182 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Matyas SapovalivSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW232004-02-12CZENo203 Lbs193 CMNoNoTrade2026-02-14NoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Michael MisaSilver Knights (VGK)C202007-02-16CANYes185 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nick LardisSilver Knights (VGK)LW222005-07-08CANYes165 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ryan GreeneSilver Knights (VGK)C232003-10-21CANYes195 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauSilver Knights (VGK)C252002-01-03USANo180 Lbs178 CMNoNoN/ANoNo22025-04-10FalseFalsePro & Farm927,000$0$0$No927,000$--------927,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tucker RobertsonSilver Knights (VGK)C242003-06-22CANNo188 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vinnie HinostrozaSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW331994-04-03USANo183 Lbs178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12024-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,399,999$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.04187 Lbs183 CM2.111,002,370$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LardisJoakim Kemell40122
2Matyas SapovalivRyan GreeneJack Devine30122
3Justin RobidasMatthew Poitras20122
4Matthew PoitrasRyan Greene10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher40122
230122
320122
4Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LardisJoakim Kemell60122
2Matyas SapovalivRyan GreeneJack Devine40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Greene60122
2Justin RobidasMatthew Poitras40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher60122
2Ryan Greene4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Greene60122
2Justin RobidasMatthew Poitras40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Axel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick LardisJoakim KemellAxel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick LardisJoakim KemellAxel Sandin-PellikkaDavid Reinbacher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Misa, Tucker Robertson, Michael Misa, Tucker Robertson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, Ryan Greene, Justin Robidas, Matthew Poitras, Nick Lardis
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jakub Malek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000347008151423611911213774411425200.00%2150.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
2Canucks11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369008151423311911213773411618200.00%30100.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
3Firebirds11000000624000000000001100000062421.0006713008151423711911213773168215360.00%4175.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
4Gulls1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.50057120081514246119112137733134207228.57%2150.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
5Heat10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100815142481191121377235424700.00%20100.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
6IceHogs11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600815142271191121377266619500.00%3166.67%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
7Marlies1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246008151423611911213774680123133.33%000%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
8Penguins11000000532110000005320000000000021.00058130081514231119112137725122155120.00%10100.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
9Reign1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358008151424711911213773592237228.57%10100.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
10Wild10001000651000000000001000100065121.0006814008151423411911213774786215240.00%3166.67%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
Total1043021003936362201100212104210100018153130.6503960990081514237511911213773448942198481122.92%21576.19%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
_Since Last GM Reset1043021003936362201100212104210100018153130.6503960990081514237511911213773448942198481122.92%21576.19%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
_Vs Conference8320210032302411011001415-14210100018153110.688324880008151423081191121377273694017140922.50%20575.00%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662
_Vs Division5210110021174301011001214-22200000093670.700213253008151422111191121377156442410628725.00%12283.33%015637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%2291632517512662

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1013W2396099375344894219800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104321003936
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62211002121
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42110001815
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
481122.92%21576.19%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1191121377815142
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
15637841.27%18539446.95%9816559.39%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2291632517512662


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-291IceHogs1Silver Knights2WBox score
4 - 2026-10-0218Gulls6Silver Knights5LXBox score
6 - 2026-10-0435Silver Knights3Canucks1WBox score
8 - 2026-10-0649Silver Knights6Firebirds2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0859Marlies3Silver Knights2LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1078Reign5Silver Knights3LBox score
14 - 2026-10-1288Silver Knights6Wild5WXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1391Silver Knights3Admirals7LBox score
17 - 2026-10-15111Heat3Silver Knights4WXBox score
19 - 2026-10-17124Penguins3Silver Knights5WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20147Crunch-Silver Knights-
24 - 2026-10-22165Silver Knights-Thunderbirds-
26 - 2026-10-24178Silver Knights-Monsters-
29 - 2026-10-27195Senators-Silver Knights-
32 - 2026-10-30214Comets-Silver Knights-
35 - 2026-11-02234Silver Knights-Bruins-
36 - 2026-11-03239Silver Knights-Penguins-
38 - 2026-11-05257Silver Knights-Griffins-
41 - 2026-11-08277Silver Knights-Americans-
44 - 2026-11-11293Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
46 - 2026-11-13310Admirals-Silver Knights-
48 - 2026-11-15329Canucks-Silver Knights-
50 - 2026-11-17338Stars-Silver Knights-
52 - 2026-11-19349Stars-Silver Knights-
53 - 2026-11-20371Silver Knights-Moose-
56 - 2026-11-23385Silver Knights-Condors-
58 - 2026-11-25414Silver Knights-Barracuda-
59 - 2026-11-26420Rocket-Silver Knights-
62 - 2026-11-29439Silver Knights-Reign-
64 - 2026-12-01448Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
66 - 2026-12-03469Moose-Silver Knights-
69 - 2026-12-06494Silver Knights-Rocket-
71 - 2026-12-08500Silver Knights-Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10515Silver Knights-Marlies-
77 - 2026-12-14549Barracuda-Silver Knights-
79 - 2026-12-16562Sound Tigers-Silver Knights-
82 - 2026-12-19589Wolves-Silver Knights-
83 - 2026-12-20599Silver Knights-Gulls-
84 - 2026-12-21606Silver Knights-Barracuda-
86 - 2026-12-23619Silver Knights-Wild-
87 - 2026-12-24628Silver Knights-IceHogs-
89 - 2026-12-26645Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
91 - 2026-12-28665Eagles-Silver Knights-
93 - 2026-12-30676Silver Knights-Eagles-
96 - 2027-01-02697Wild-Silver Knights-
98 - 2027-01-04714Firebirds-Silver Knights-
101 - 2027-01-07730Silver Knights-Bears-
103 - 2027-01-09745Silver Knights-Crunch-
105 - 2027-01-11761Silver Knights-Checkers-
106 - 2027-01-12774Silver Knights-Wolves-
109 - 2027-01-15792Condors-Silver Knights-
111 - 2027-01-17810Bruins-Silver Knights-
113 - 2027-01-19829Silver Knights-IceHogs-
115 - 2027-01-21835Silver Knights-Admirals-
117 - 2027-01-23850Americans-Silver Knights-
119 - 2027-01-25867Bears-Silver Knights-
121 - 2027-01-27882Silver Knights-Heat-
123 - 2027-01-29888Silver Knights-Condors-
129 - 2027-02-04921Heat-Silver Knights-
131 - 2027-02-06938Griffins-Silver Knights-
134 - 2027-02-09960Monsters-Silver Knights-
136 - 2027-02-11976Silver Knights-Stars-
138 - 2027-02-13987Silver Knights-Eagles-
140 - 2027-02-151003Checkers-Silver Knights-
142 - 2027-02-171012Gulls-Silver Knights-
146 - 2027-02-211047Silver Knights-Phantoms-
148 - 2027-02-231057Silver Knights-Sound Tigers-
149 - 2027-02-241063Silver Knights-Comets-
151 - 2027-02-261083Silver Knights-Wolf Pack-
153 - 2027-02-281100Barracuda-Silver Knights-
155 - 2027-03-021112Phantoms-Silver Knights-
157 - 2027-03-041133Wolf Pack-Silver Knights-
159 - 2027-03-061142Moose-Silver Knights-
161 - 2027-03-081154Firebirds-Silver Knights-
164 - 2027-03-111174Silver Knights-Gulls-
167 - 2027-03-141204Silver Knights-Firebirds-
169 - 2027-03-161212Silver Knights-Canucks-
171 - 2027-03-181237Silver Knights-Heat-
175 - 2027-03-221259Canucks-Silver Knights-
177 - 2027-03-241274Condors-Silver Knights-
178 - 2027-03-251277Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
181 - 2027-03-281305Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
183 - 2027-03-301322Silver Knights-Reign-
185 - 2027-04-011340Reign-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance16,96810,903
Attendance PCT94.27%90.86%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 4645 - 92.90% 143,018$858,108$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
337,305$ 2,498,000$ 2,498,000$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 280,563$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,005,630$ 164 16,205$ 2,657,620$




Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Silver Knights Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA