Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Sound Tigers
GP: 8 | W: 6 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 35 | GA: 26 | PP%: 21.05% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Sébastien Gagné | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #150 vs Gulls

Game Center
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
5
4 Senators
6-1-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
2-2-0Home Record2-1-1
4-0-0Home Record4-0-1
6-2-0Last 10 Games6-1-2
4.38Goals Per Game4.00
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.33
21.05%Power Play Percentage26.09%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage56.67%
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
7
4 Marlies
6-3-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W4StreakOTL1
2-2-0Home Record3-3-1
4-0-0Home Record3-0-0
6-2-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.38Goals Per Game4.10
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.30
21.05%Power Play Percentage37.93%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Gulls
6-2-0, 12pts
2026-10-20
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW4
3-1-0Home Record2-2-0
3-1-0Away Record4-0-0
6-2-0Last 10 Games6-2-0
5.88Goals Per Game4.38
3.38Goals Against Per Game4.38
33.33%Power Play Percentage21.05%
67.86%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Reign
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
2-1-0Home Record2-2-0
2-1-0Away Record4-0-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games6-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.38
2.83Goals Against Per Game4.38
22.73%Power Play Percentage21.05%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Sound Tigers
6-2-0, 12pts
2026-10-25
Stars
6-2-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
2-2-0Home Record2-1-0
4-0-0Away Record4-1-0
6-2-0Last 10 Games6-2-0
4.38Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.25
21.05%Power Play Percentage25.00%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Team Leaders
Aatu RatyGoals
Aatu Raty
7
Max ShabanovAssists
Max Shabanov
7
Alexandre TexierPoints
Alexandre Texier
11
Aatu RatyPlus/Minus
Aatu Raty
9
Calle ClangWins
Calle Clang
6
Calle ClangSave Percentage
Calle Clang
0.891

Team Stats
Goals For
35
4.38 GFG
Shots For
308
38.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.1%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
45.4%
Goals Against
26
3.25 GAA
Shots Against
238
29.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
71.4%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General ManagerSébastien Gagné
CoachDan Muse
DivisionMetropolitan Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainAatu Raty
Assistant #1Alexandre Texier
Assistant #2Jiri Kulich


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,669
Season Tickets3,750


Roster Info

Pro Team34
Farm Team19
Contract Limit53 / 70
Prospects33


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alexandre Texier (A)XX100.00703586727782756953686664736770040670271925,000$
2Aatu Raty (C)X100.00804184678182876485666563676466040660243925,000$
3Jiri Kulich (A)XX100.006636917376857468726069636762640406602332,494,000$
4Jani NymanX100.00724083658385866756606863666264040650232925,000$
5Nils HoglanderXX100.007133897266798068576560626768660406502611,100,000$
6Raphael LavoieXX100.00784183659089786358606462656668040650261925,000$
7Martin ChromiakX100.006337956472878662656163646265660406402531,499,999$
8Max Shabanov (R)X100.00613395696383766550676063696566040640263924,000$
9Ryan WintertonX100.00703990677581866260656164626365040640231925,000$
10Georgii MerkulovX100.00583687656783866467665961626668040630263925,000$
11Owen BeckX100.00683982667480886267605864616265040630232925,000$
12Carter MazurX100.00643885657485676355606462656366040630251925,000$
13Ryan SuzukiX100.00673887637678866270645661636567040630261925,000$
14Wyatt KaiserX100.00653789687286896630656174536466040660251925,000$
15Henry ThrunX100.00724382668384826430685669516567040650261925,000$
16Drew HellesonX100.00754380648583846230675772506566040650262925,000$
17Charles-Alexis LegaultX100.007745686290817858306059645063650406302321,499,999$
18Vincent IorioX100.00764186649082785830645268476466040630243925,000$
19Lassi Thomson (R)X100.00634074627382725730655859486668040620263925,000$
20Jeremie PoirierX100.00684174607772835730625558486466040610253925,000$
Scratches
1Oscar Fisker MolgaardX100.00613694626876835961605857596163040610221924,000$
2Nathan GaucherX100.00784970588976835761555662586365040610231925,000$
3Samuel SavoieX100.00613882596879855654585755596264040600232925,000$
4Coulson PitreX100.00653892577470765653555458566264040590222925,000$
5Chase StillmanXX100.00654369587476755754565559536265040590241925,000$
6Noah PowellX100.006940785778676555535456585561630405902231,499,999$
7Ayrton Martino (R)X100.00553695576463755653545255586466040580243925,000$
8Maksymilian SzuberX100.007242736181708458306056594864660406102531,499,999$
9Cam AllenX100.006439715873706757305556584761630405902231,499,999$
10Tristan Bertucci (R)X100.00614074577066715630595455476163040580223925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068398363767980615061596258646604063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Calle Clang100.00758480797473757473757464710406602531,499,999$
2Jaxson Stauber (R)100.0075837978747375747375746777040660281924,000$
Scratches
1Samuel Hlavaj100.0073827890727173727173726573040650262925,000$
2Talyn Boyko100.00667268946564666564666564710406102421,499,999$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007280768571707271707271657304065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Muse73758376646083USA431500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexandre TexierSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW856113409153692813.89%219624.502139320001211061.54%1300101.1200000020
2Aatu RatySound Tigers (NYI)C87310940192329101424.14%115719.632028300000111164.10%19500001.2700000210
3Jiri KulichSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW846103208364053210.00%119524.491238320001220058.45%29600001.0200000001
4Max ShabanovSound Tigers (NYI)RW8371050031430122210.00%116720.89123629000000140.00%4500001.2000000002
5Raphael LavoieSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW84591402272281218.18%018623.261346320000121047.83%2300000.9700000100
6Carter MazurSound Tigers (NYI)RW8268-44010122211109.09%115118.89134429000001060.00%1500001.0600000000
7Vincent IorioSound Tigers (NYI)D816762064155116.67%917021.35022828000017000%000000.8200000011
8Drew HellesonSound Tigers (NYI)D8077-24017161710120%519524.410221133000015000%000000.7200000000
9Owen BeckSound Tigers (NYI)C8336800491541020.00%211314.1800000000000170.00%1000001.0600000100
10Martin ChromiakSound Tigers (NYI)RW8134-100410279183.70%310112.6300000000000087.50%800000.7900000001
11Henry ThrunSound Tigers (NYI)D8044-2551315179120%1019524.440001332000018000%000000.4100100000
12Ryan WintertonSound Tigers (NYI)C8404-1007212361317.39%010012.5400000000001148.84%12900000.8000000010
13Maksymilian SzuberSound Tigers (NYI)D80332601053020%511214.040000000000000%000000.5300000000
14Charles-Alexis LegaultSound Tigers (NYI)D8022615515108580%516520.72011728000013000%000000.2400100000
15Lassi ThomsonSound Tigers (NYI)D8022200751010%511814.830000000005000%000000.3400000000
16Jeremie PoirierSound Tigers (NYI)D810110000100100.00%030.420000000001100%000006.0000000000
17Georgii MerkulovSound Tigers (NYI)LW8000-320022210%0384.7500000000040050.00%20000000000000
18Oscar Fisker MolgaardSound Tigers (NYI)C6000000000020%000.130000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average14235639833521015420430810520811.36%50236816.68816248031300021456457.34%73600100.8300200455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Calle ClangSound Tigers (NYI)86200.8913.2548000262380000080010
Team Total or Average86200.8913.254800026238000080010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aatu RatySound Tigers (NYI)C242002-11-14FINNo204 Lbs188 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-16FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Alexandre TexierSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW271999-09-13FRANo196 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-01NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ayrton MartinoSound Tigers (NYI)LW242002-09-28CANYes160 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Calle ClangSound Tigers (NYI)G252002-05-20SWENo194 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Cam AllenSound Tigers (NYI)D222005-01-07CANNo194 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carter MazurSound Tigers (NYI)RW252002-03-28USANo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Charles-Alexis LegaultSound Tigers (NYI)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$--------1,499,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chase StillmanSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW242003-03-19CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2026-02-13NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Coulson PitreSound Tigers (NYI)RW222004-12-13CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Drew HellesonSound Tigers (NYI)D262001-03-26USANo208 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Georgii MerkulovSound Tigers (NYI)LW262000-10-10RUSNo174 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Henry ThrunSound Tigers (NYI)D262001-03-12USANo211 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-17NoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jani NymanSound Tigers (NYI)RW232004-07-30FINNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jaxson StauberSound Tigers (NYI)G281999-04-27USAYes174 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jeremie PoirierSound Tigers (NYI)D252002-06-02CANNo196 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jiri Kulich (1 Way Contract)Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW232004-04-14CZENo193 Lbs185 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-16FalseFalsePro & Farm2,494,000$2,494,000$2,210,897$No2,494,000$2,494,000$-------2,494,000$2,494,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Lassi ThomsonSound Tigers (NYI)D262000-09-24FINYes195 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maksymilian SzuberSound Tigers (NYI)D252002-08-25DEUNo190 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Martin ChromiakSound Tigers (NYI)RW252002-08-20SVKNo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Max ShabanovSound Tigers (NYI)RW262000-10-07RUSYes167 Lbs175 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nathan GaucherSound Tigers (NYI)C232003-11-06CANNo226 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nils HoglanderSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW262000-12-20SWENo185 Lbs175 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Noah PowellSound Tigers (NYI)RW222005-02-02USANo201 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Oscar Fisker MolgaardSound Tigers (NYI)C222005-02-18DNKNo168 Lbs183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Owen BeckSound Tigers (NYI)C232004-02-03CANNo199 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW262000-09-25CANNo217 Lbs193 CMNoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan SuzukiSound Tigers (NYI)C262001-05-28CANNo196 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2024-07-15NoNo12024-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan WintertonSound Tigers (NYI)C232003-09-04CANNo175 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel HlavajSound Tigers (NYI)G262001-05-29SVKNo218 Lbs193 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Samuel SavoieSound Tigers (NYI)LW232004-03-25CANNo189 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Talyn BoykoSound Tigers (NYI)G242002-10-16CANNo206 Lbs198 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$--------1,499,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tristan BertucciSound Tigers (NYI)D222005-07-12CANYes179 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Vincent IorioSound Tigers (NYI)D242002-11-14CANNo220 Lbs193 CMNoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-16FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Wyatt KaiserIslandersD252002-07-31USANo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$820,000$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3424.41195 Lbs185 CM2.061,094,588$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre TexierJiri KulichRaphael Lavoie40122
2Max ShabanovAatu RatyOwen Beck30122
3Carter MazurRyan WintertonMartin Chromiak20122
4Georgii MerkulovMax ShabanovCarter Mazur10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunDrew Helleson40122
2Charles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio30122
3Lassi ThomsonMaksymilian Szuber20122
4Henry ThrunDrew Helleson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre TexierJiri KulichRaphael Lavoie60122
2Max ShabanovAatu RatyCarter Mazur40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunDrew Helleson60122
2Charles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri KulichAlexandre Texier60122
2Aatu RatyRaphael Lavoie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunDrew Helleson60122
2Charles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri Kulich60122Henry ThrunDrew Helleson60122
2Aatu Raty40122Charles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri KulichAlexandre Texier60122
2Aatu RatyRaphael Lavoie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunDrew Helleson60122
2Charles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexandre TexierJiri KulichRaphael LavoieHenry ThrunDrew Helleson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexandre TexierAatu RatyJiri KulichCharles-Alexis LegaultVincent Iorio
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Raphael Lavoie, Jiri Kulich, Alexandre TexierRaphael Lavoie, Aatu RatyRaphael Lavoie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vincent Iorio, Lassi Thomson, Maksymilian SzuberVincent IorioVincent Iorio, Lassi Thomson
Penalty Shots
Alexandre Texier, Jiri Kulich, Aatu Raty, Martin Chromiak, Raphael Lavoie
Goalie
#1 : Calle Clang, #2 : Jaxson Stauber


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canucks11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100913121411001031023168411500.00%2150.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
2Comets1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004812009131213510010310233778236116.67%4250.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
3Crunch11000000431110000004310000000000021.000461000913121261001031023234914500.00%20100.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
4IceHogs1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500913121461001031023355622400.00%30100.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
5Marlies2200000013760000000000022000000137641.0001325380091312178100103102355118445360.00%4175.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
6Senators10001000541000000000001000100054121.000510150091312139100103102337108205360.00%4175.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
7Wolf Pack11000000321000000000001100000032121.000347009131214310010310233559208112.50%2150.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
Total852010003526942200000141314300100021138120.750356398009131213081001031023238505215438821.05%21671.43%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
_Since Last GM Reset852010003526942200000141314300100021138120.750356398009131213081001031023238505215438821.05%21671.43%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
_Vs Conference6410100029218211000008804300100021138100.833295382009131212211001031023187374212129827.59%16568.75%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952
_Vs Division211000007701010000045-11100000032120.50071219009131217810010310237212174314214.29%6350.00%019833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%216155166559952

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
812W4356398308238505215400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85210003526
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001413
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43010002113
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
38821.05%21671.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1001031023913121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19833359.46%15127554.91%7312558.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
216155166559952


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-306Sound Tigers6Marlies3WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0324Comets5Sound Tigers4LBox score
8 - 2026-10-0646Sound Tigers3Wolf Pack2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0857IceHogs3Sound Tigers2LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1070Crunch3Sound Tigers4WBox score
15 - 2026-10-13101Canucks2Sound Tigers4WBox score
17 - 2026-10-15109Sound Tigers5Senators4WXBox score
19 - 2026-10-17125Sound Tigers7Marlies4WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20150Gulls-Sound Tigers-
24 - 2026-10-22154Reign-Sound Tigers-
27 - 2026-10-25182Sound Tigers-Stars-
29 - 2026-10-27190Sound Tigers-Admirals-
31 - 2026-10-29205Sound Tigers-Wild-
33 - 2026-10-31226Condors-Sound Tigers-
38 - 2026-11-05255Wolves-Sound Tigers-
40 - 2026-11-07268Comets-Sound Tigers-
42 - 2026-11-09285Sound Tigers-Barracuda-
45 - 2026-11-12308Sound Tigers-Reign-
47 - 2026-11-14315Sound Tigers-Gulls-
50 - 2026-11-17340Monsters-Sound Tigers-
52 - 2026-11-19358Sound Tigers-Moose-
53 - 2026-11-20361Sound Tigers-Griffins-
55 - 2026-11-22381Marlies-Sound Tigers-
57 - 2026-11-24392Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
58 - 2026-11-25413Moose-Sound Tigers-
59 - 2026-11-26419Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-11-29436Checkers-Sound Tigers-
64 - 2026-12-01458Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
65 - 2026-12-02460Barracuda-Sound Tigers-
68 - 2026-12-05482Eagles-Sound Tigers-
71 - 2026-12-08505Heat-Sound Tigers-
72 - 2026-12-09511Sound Tigers-Wolves-
76 - 2026-12-13543Sound Tigers-Roadrunners-
77 - 2026-12-14548Sound Tigers-Eagles-
79 - 2026-12-16562Sound Tigers-Silver Knights-
81 - 2026-12-18576Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
83 - 2026-12-20593Bruins-Sound Tigers-
84 - 2026-12-21604Sound Tigers-Bruins-
85 - 2026-12-22618Senators-Sound Tigers-
88 - 2026-12-25641Bears-Sound Tigers-
91 - 2026-12-28667Sound Tigers-Firebirds-
94 - 2026-12-31684Sound Tigers-Canucks-
96 - 2027-01-02701Sound Tigers-Heat-
98 - 2027-01-04720Sound Tigers-Condors-
102 - 2027-01-08739Penguins-Sound Tigers-
104 - 2027-01-10757Stars-Sound Tigers-
105 - 2027-01-11771Sound Tigers-Comets-
107 - 2027-01-13780Admirals-Sound Tigers-
109 - 2027-01-15797Americans-Sound Tigers-
111 - 2027-01-17808Sound Tigers-Bears-
112 - 2027-01-18813Firebirds-Sound Tigers-
115 - 2027-01-21841Sound Tigers-Penguins-
117 - 2027-01-23849Sound Tigers-Wolves-
119 - 2027-01-25864Sound Tigers-Crunch-
121 - 2027-01-27883Sound Tigers-Checkers-
123 - 2027-01-29889Sound Tigers-Americans-
128 - 2027-02-03911Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
129 - 2027-02-04924Wild-Sound Tigers-
131 - 2027-02-06932Roadrunners-Sound Tigers-
134 - 2027-02-09957Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
136 - 2027-02-11975Sound Tigers-Rocket-
138 - 2027-02-13986Sound Tigers-Monsters-
139 - 2027-02-14997Sound Tigers-IceHogs-
142 - 2027-02-171018Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
143 - 2027-02-181029Sound Tigers-Monsters-
145 - 2027-02-201040Bears-Sound Tigers-
148 - 2027-02-231057Silver Knights-Sound Tigers-
151 - 2027-02-261086Penguins-Sound Tigers-
153 - 2027-02-281095Rocket-Sound Tigers-
156 - 2027-03-031117Sound Tigers-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-041125Sound Tigers-Crunch-
159 - 2027-03-061138Sound Tigers-Bruins-
161 - 2027-03-081157Sound Tigers-Bears-
164 - 2027-03-111181Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
165 - 2027-03-121191Americans-Sound Tigers-
169 - 2027-03-161213Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
171 - 2027-03-181228Griffins-Sound Tigers-
174 - 2027-03-211250Wolves-Sound Tigers-
176 - 2027-03-231263Sound Tigers-Penguins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Senators-Sound Tigers-
179 - 2027-03-261292Rocket-Sound Tigers-
181 - 2027-03-281311Griffins-Sound Tigers-
183 - 2027-03-301319Sound Tigers-Comets-
185 - 2027-04-011332Monsters-Sound Tigers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance11,3527,325
Attendance PCT94.60%91.56%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 4669 - 93.39% 143,692$574,766$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
440,391$ 3,379,700$ 3,379,700$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 383,649$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,316,586$ 164 20,971$ 3,439,244$




Sound Tigers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Sound Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Sound Tigers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Sound Tigers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Sound Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA