Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 15 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckCanadiens86200.9201.9848520162000001.000280100
2Jeremy SwaymanWild96300.9381.7351902152410001.000390131
3Jakub DobesPenguins86200.9232.0147802162080100082200
4Andrei VasilevskiyPredators85300.9421.6248121132240100080310
5Casey DeSmithCapitals85300.8912.6245800201840011.000380000
6Dan VladarGolden Knights105320.8962.8556821272600000.6673100100
7Dustin WolfIslanders85300.8993.0940800212070000080101
8Juuse SarosSenators95310.8942.8750100242260010.750490200
9Scott WedgewoodMammoth65100.9102.8034300161770100064001
10Igor ShesterkinRed Wings85210.9301.7448441142010000.333380100
11Karel VejmelkaCanucks105310.9202.2256701212640100.500291111
12Filip GustavssonDevils84310.9252.4843601182400000.750880210
13Jacob MarkstromLightning84400.9092.3643301171860000080111
14Kevin LankinenMaple Leafs94320.8853.1447820252180110.333391000
15Joel HoferFlyers114340.9162.4167100273210001.0004110110